TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

E

emmma

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM135.17
136.83Down 1.66
Accuracy91.08%
92.65%Down 1.57
Errors per race24.64
20.79Up 3.85

Highest WPM
178.13
Races played
52
Races won
52
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Office SpaceHard · 4 years ago
    141.2093% accuracy
  • HeathensEasy · 4 years ago
    148.6592% accuracy
  • My Heart Will Go OnEasy · 4 years ago
    136.0086% accuracy
  • The West WingEasy · 4 years ago
    161.89100% accuracy
  • The ReturnHard · 4 years ago
    130.0895% accuracy
  • InceptionMedium · 4 years ago
    140.6590% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VEasy · 4 years ago
    139.3894% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneMedium · 4 years ago
    111.2480% accuracy
  • Grazing In The GrassMedium · 4 years ago
    141.3393% accuracy
  • Soy-Protein Munt MachineEasy · 4 years ago
    121.4990% accuracy
  • Imperial Germany 1871-1918Medium · 4 years ago
    110.9386% accuracy
  • Charlie BartlettMedium · 4 years ago
    125.7688% accuracy
  • Wild: From Lost to Found on the Pacific Crest TrailHard · 4 years ago
    143.5694% accuracy
  • When They CryMedium · 4 years ago
    122.3385% accuracy
  • Futurama - FarnsworthEasy · 4 years ago
    129.8191% accuracy
  • Tokyo GhoulEasy · 4 years ago
    129.6689% accuracy
  • Gilmore GirlsMedium · 4 years ago
    115.7382% accuracy
  • Pedestrian at BestEasy · 4 years ago
    152.73100% accuracy
  • Seven Nation ArmyMedium · 4 years ago
    130.1395% accuracy
  • Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The GetawayEasy · 4 years ago
    176.41100% accuracy
  • Monty Python's Flying CircusEasy · 4 years ago
    137.7597% accuracy
  • The Breakfast ClubMedium · 4 years ago
    124.3791% accuracy
  • The Demon-Haunted World: Science as a Candle in the DarkEasy · 4 years ago
    130.4783% accuracy
  • Do not go gentle into that good nightEasy · 4 years ago
    156.1999% accuracy
  • Can't Help Falling in LoveEasy · 4 years ago
    121.4584% accuracy
1–25 of 52
123

Posts

emmma has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Assassin's Creed 2 Easy · 4 years ago
    178.13
  2. 22nd
    Star Wars Easy · 4 years ago
    176.95
  3. 33rd
    Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Getaway Easy · 4 years ago
    176.41
  4. 4
    The West Wing Easy · 4 years ago
    161.89
  5. 5
    Time Stand Still Medium · 4 years ago
    158.50
  6. 6
    The Cruel Prince Hard · 4 years ago
    158.15
  7. 7
    Do not go gentle into that good night Easy · 4 years ago
    156.19
  8. 8
    The Sound and the Fury Easy · 4 years ago
    154.67
  9. 9
    Civilization IV Medium · 4 years ago
    152.78
  10. 10
    Pedestrian at Best Easy · 4 years ago
    152.73
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password