TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

dyyh

Joined 10 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM102.31
100.21Up 2.10
Accuracy98.36%
98.68%Down 0.32
Errors per race2.88
1.81Up 1.07

Highest WPM
114.07
Races played
167
Races won
167
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Merci Suárez Changes GearsEasy · 5 months ago
    100.1999% accuracy
  • Never Too LateEasy · 5 months ago
    99.8698% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 9 months ago
    113.45100% accuracy
  • We Didn't Start the FireEasy · 9 months ago
    99.0599% accuracy
  • MeditationsEasy · 9 months ago
    95.1594% accuracy
  • I Don't Remember YouEasy · 9 months ago
    112.31100% accuracy
  • The ScientistEasy · 9 months ago
    101.6496% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and be More ProductiveEasy · 9 months ago
    108.9196% accuracy
  • OathbringerEasy · 9 months ago
    106.21100% accuracy
  • HolesEasy · 9 months ago
    93.4196% accuracy
  • Nerd vs. GeekEasy · 9 months ago
    102.09100% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkEasy · 9 months ago
    110.50100% accuracy
  • The RoadEasy · 9 months ago
    106.52100% accuracy
  • The Miscalculations of Lightning GirlEasy · 9 months ago
    101.0999% accuracy
  • A Wrinkle in TimeEasy · 9 months ago
    100.97100% accuracy
  • Person of InterestEasy · 9 months ago
    96.7697% accuracy
  • 5,001 Wisdom Quotations of Mike MurdockEasy · 9 months ago
    114.07100% accuracy
  • 5cm per SecondEasy · 9 months ago
    107.87100% accuracy
  • HeathensEasy · 9 months ago
    104.2599% accuracy
  • The Moon and SixpenceEasy · 9 months ago
    86.7293% accuracy
  • October SkyEasy · 9 months ago
    102.4496% accuracy
  • Infinite JestEasy · 9 months ago
    95.4898% accuracy
  • RunEasy · 9 months ago
    91.9199% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 9 months ago
    101.82100% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 9 months ago
    105.17100% accuracy
1–25 of 167
1234…7

Posts

dyyh has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    5,001 Wisdom Quotations of Mike Murdock Easy · 9 months ago
    114.07
  2. 22nd
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 9 months ago
    113.45
  3. 33rd
    I Don't Remember You Easy · 9 months ago
    112.31
  4. 4
    The Imitation Game Easy · 10 months ago
    111.58
  5. 5
    The Social Network Easy · 9 months ago
    110.50
  6. 6
    Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone Easy · 10 months ago
    110.12
  7. 7
    The Grapes of Wrath Easy · 10 months ago
    110.00
  8. 8
    Parabola Easy · 10 months ago
    109.71
  9. 9
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 10 months ago
    109.62
  10. 10
    The Catcher in the Rye Easy · 9 months ago
    109.43
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password