TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

coldgenius

Joined 3 months ago

You will lose.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM109.24
109.240.00
Accuracy96.67%
96.67%0.00
Errors per race10.10
10.100.00

Highest WPM
133.20
Races played
21
Races won
21
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Twin PeaksHard · 3 months ago
    102.4095% accuracy
  • Avengers: EndgameHard · 3 months ago
    106.9098% accuracy
  • Xavier: Renegade AngelHard · 3 months ago
    104.8396% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteHard · 3 months ago
    104.5595% accuracy
  • I Am America (And So Can You!)Hard · 3 months ago
    109.3097% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovMedium · 3 months ago
    104.5996% accuracy
  • Love Is All AroundEasy · 3 months ago
    131.16100% accuracy
  • The IliadMedium · 3 months ago
    109.7098% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 3 months ago
    103.6493% accuracy
  • I Walked with a ZombieHard · 3 months ago
    104.5096% accuracy
  • Little Big Planet 3Hard · 3 months ago
    105.5597% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeMedium · 3 months ago
    115.3696% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 3 months ago
    107.3792% accuracy
  • The Grapes of WrathEasy · 3 months ago
    114.0097% accuracy
  • Bring Me To LifeEasy · 3 months ago
    133.20100% accuracy
  • Hard-Boiled Wonderland and the End of the WorldMedium · 3 months ago
    103.1498% accuracy
  • Emotional IntelligenceHard · 3 months ago
    104.4097% accuracy
  • Suicide SeasonEasy · 3 months ago
    123.21100% accuracy
  • SupernaturalEasy · 3 months ago
    108.1495% accuracy
  • Buffy the Vampire SlayerMedium · 3 months ago
    84.5697% accuracy
  • .hack//Sign - Fear FailureMedium · 3 months ago
    113.6197% accuracy
1–21 of 21
1

Posts

coldgenius has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Bring Me To Life Easy · 3 months ago
    133.20
  2. 22nd
    Love Is All Around Easy · 3 months ago
    131.16
  3. 33rd
    Suicide Season Easy · 3 months ago
    123.21
  4. 4
    Burn Notice Medium · 3 months ago
    115.36
  5. 5
    The Grapes of Wrath Easy · 3 months ago
    114.00
  6. 6
    .hack//Sign - Fear Failure Medium · 3 months ago
    113.61
  7. 7
    The Iliad Medium · 3 months ago
    109.70
  8. 8
    I Am America (And So Can You!) Hard · 3 months ago
    109.30
  9. 9
    Supernatural Easy · 3 months ago
    108.14
  10. 10
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Easy · 3 months ago
    107.37
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password