TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

bara

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM251.78
251.780.00
Accuracy99.88%
99.88%0.00
Errors per race0.25
0.250.00

Highest WPM
300.00
Races played
16
Races won
16
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Pickman's ModelMedium · 2 years ago
    291.97100% accuracy
  • Are You There, Vodka? It's Me, ChelseaEasy · 2 years ago
    291.72100% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeMedium · 2 years ago
    296.55100% accuracy
  • Malcolm in the MiddleHard · 2 years ago
    298.42100% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 2 years ago
    286.83100% accuracy
  • Artificial Intelligence Second EditionEasy · 2 years ago
    288.00100% accuracy
  • Good Riddance (Time of Your Life)Medium · 2 years ago
    300.00100% accuracy
  • Baby DriverEasy · 2 years ago
    293.33100% accuracy
  • Symptoms of Being HumanEasy · 2 years ago
    297.14100% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 2 years ago
    283.86100% accuracy
  • Mindfreak: Secret RevelationsHard · 2 years ago
    261.75100% accuracy
  • Quit Playing GamesMedium · 2 years ago
    255.65100% accuracy
  • Steven UniverseHard · 2 years ago
    249.94100% accuracy
  • 8 Out of 10 Cats Does CountdownMedium · 2 years ago
    178.59100% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentMedium · 2 years ago
    99.16100% accuracy
  • You're NextEasy · 2 years ago
    55.5098% accuracy
1–16 of 16
1

Posts

bara has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Good Riddance (Time of Your Life) Medium · 2 years ago
    300.00
  2. 22nd
    Malcolm in the Middle Hard · 2 years ago
    298.42
  3. 33rd
    Symptoms of Being Human Easy · 2 years ago
    297.14
  4. 4
    The Catcher in the Rye Medium · 2 years ago
    296.55
  5. 5
    Baby Driver Easy · 2 years ago
    293.33
  6. 6
    Pickman's Model Medium · 2 years ago
    291.97
  7. 7
    Are You There, Vodka? It's Me, Chelsea Easy · 2 years ago
    291.72
  8. 8
    Artificial Intelligence Second Edition Easy · 2 years ago
    288.00
  9. 9
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 2 years ago
    286.83
  10. 10
    The Lord of The Rings Hard · 2 years ago
    283.86
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password