TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

astral

Joined 2 years ago

120 will be good

Country
Canada
Age
28
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM90.23
91.12Down 0.89
Accuracy94.52%
94.58%Down 0.06
Errors per race13.96
13.62Up 0.34

Highest WPM
113.38
Races played
26
Races won
25
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Grief CounselingEasy · 2 years ago
    77.6788% accuracy
  • The IliadEasy · 2 years ago
    106.0695% accuracy
  • Nothin' on YouHard · 2 years ago
    101.7396% accuracy
  • 2001: A SPACE ODYSSEYEasy · 2 years ago
    92.8895% accuracy
  • No LogoMedium · 2 years ago
    80.1992% accuracy
  • The Stories of Anton ChekhovMedium · 2 years ago
    96.0095% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesMedium · 2 years ago
    110.5899% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 2 years ago
    87.5288% accuracy
  • Fancy feat. Charli XCXHard · 2 years ago
    87.8096% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentEasy · 2 years ago
    88.9697% accuracy
  • ChangesMedium · 2 years ago
    91.3296% accuracy
  • EclipseEasy · 2 years ago
    81.1196% accuracy
  • SeinfeldMedium · 2 years ago
    76.2691% accuracy
  • Destiny 2 Shadowkeep - Book of Unveiling - Pleased to Meet YouHard · 2 years ago
    88.4997% accuracy
  • Initial D: Fifth StageHard · 2 years ago
    96.2196% accuracy
  • FriendsMedium · 2 years ago
    91.1994% accuracy
  • This One's for You (Euro 2016)Easy · 2 years ago
    71.0992% accuracy
  • Xavier: Renegade AngelMedium · 2 years ago
    87.7196% accuracy
  • The City of EmberEasy · 2 years ago
    88.5991% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 2 years ago
    80.8994% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeMedium · 2 years ago
    93.3796% accuracy
  • Romantic QuoteEasy · 2 years ago
    99.9299% accuracy
  • Forrest GumpHard · 2 years ago
    73.3690% accuracy
  • Hunter x HunterEasy · 2 years ago
    107.6796% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 2 years ago
    99.1098% accuracy
1–25 of 26
12

Posts

astral has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Anna Karenina Easy · 2 years ago
    113.38
  2. 22nd
    Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving Techniques Medium · 2 years ago
    110.58
  3. 33rd
    Hunter x Hunter Easy · 2 years ago
    107.67
  4. 4
    The Iliad Easy · 2 years ago
    106.06
  5. 5
    Nothin' on You Hard · 2 years ago
    101.73
  6. 6
    Romantic Quote Easy · 2 years ago
    99.92
  7. 7
    The Brothers Karamazov Easy · 2 years ago
    99.10
  8. 8
    Initial D: Fifth Stage Hard · 2 years ago
    96.21
  9. 9
    The Stories of Anton Chekhov Medium · 2 years ago
    96.00
  10. 10
    A Brief History of Time Medium · 2 years ago
    93.37
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password