TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

ar_khan

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM167.79
167.790.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
297.60
Races played
13
Races won
13
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • LolitaEasy · 2 years ago
    217.36100% accuracy
  • Fullmetal Alchemist: BrotherhoodEasy · 2 years ago
    250.00100% accuracy
  • How I Met Your MotherMedium · 2 years ago
    249.15100% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeHard · 2 years ago
    297.60100% accuracy
  • BlackwaterHard · 2 years ago
    287.06100% accuracy
  • A Tale of Two CitiesMedium · 2 years ago
    186.21100% accuracy
  • See You at the Top: 25th Anniversary EditionEasy · 2 years ago
    101.16100% accuracy
  • Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless MindMedium · 2 years ago
    103.41100% accuracy
  • See You AgainEasy · 2 years ago
    100.12100% accuracy
  • Wuthering HeightsEasy · 2 years ago
    104.65100% accuracy
  • Heart of DarknessMedium · 2 years ago
    102.51100% accuracy
  • InheritanceHard · 2 years ago
    83.49100% accuracy
  • The Divine ComedyEasy · 2 years ago
    98.55100% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

ar_khan has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    In Search of Lost Time Hard · 2 years ago
    297.60
  2. 22nd
    Blackwater Hard · 2 years ago
    287.06
  3. 33rd
    Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Easy · 2 years ago
    250.00
  4. 4
    How I Met Your Mother Medium · 2 years ago
    249.15
  5. 5
    Lolita Easy · 2 years ago
    217.36
  6. 6
    A Tale of Two Cities Medium · 2 years ago
    186.21
  7. 7
    Wuthering Heights Easy · 2 years ago
    104.65
  8. 8
    Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind Medium · 2 years ago
    103.41
  9. 9
    Heart of Darkness Medium · 2 years ago
    102.51
  10. 10
    See You at the Top: 25th Anniversary Edition Easy · 2 years ago
    101.16
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password