TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

apple

Joined 9 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM105.16
105.160.00
Accuracy99.25%
99.25%0.00
Errors per race4.25
4.250.00

Highest WPM
108.70
Races played
4
Races won
4
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Lords and LadiesMedium · 9 months ago
    108.70100% accuracy
  • My Name is Asher LevEasy · 9 months ago
    108.00100% accuracy
  • New York MinuteMedium · 9 months ago
    103.68100% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsHard · 9 months ago
    100.2697% accuracy
1–4 of 4
1

Posts

apple has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Lords and Ladies Medium · 9 months ago
    108.70
  2. 22nd
    My Name is Asher Lev Easy · 9 months ago
    108.00
  3. 33rd
    New York Minute Medium · 9 months ago
    103.68
  4. 4
    The Fault in Our Stars Hard · 9 months ago
    100.26
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password