TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

alibeans

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM91.39
89.98Up 1.41
Accuracy96.60%
95.56%Up 1.04
Errors per race7.56
11.71Down 4.15

Highest WPM
103.94
Races played
41
Races won
40
Win rate
98%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • In Search of Lost TimeMedium · 2 years ago
    87.5796% accuracy
  • Office SpaceHard · 2 years ago
    80.0793% accuracy
  • True FriendsEasy · 2 years ago
    87.5294% accuracy
  • I've Seen It All LyricsMedium · 2 years ago
    87.4597% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneEasy · 2 years ago
    94.8699% accuracy
  • DaredevilMedium · 2 years ago
    93.3797% accuracy
  • Flow: The Psychology of Optimal ExperienceHard · 2 years ago
    86.4797% accuracy
  • Nerd vs. GeekEasy · 2 years ago
    96.3498% accuracy
  • Can't Help Falling in LoveEasy · 2 years ago
    80.6495% accuracy
  • Big Green TractorEasy · 2 years ago
    90.7696% accuracy
  • MeditationsEasy · 2 years ago
    101.1497% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 2 years ago
    103.9499% accuracy
  • Lock, Stock, and Two Smoking BarrelsEasy · 2 years ago
    96.77100% accuracy
  • The FountainEasy · 2 years ago
    91.4696% accuracy
  • The Wolf ManEasy · 2 years ago
    50.7296% accuracy
  • Dragon Ball Z KaiEasy · 2 years ago
    96.4198% accuracy
  • Pokemon Gold VersionEasy · 2 years ago
    89.3494% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 2 years ago
    90.6494% accuracy
  • The Grapes of WrathEasy · 2 years ago
    103.4598% accuracy
  • Zen of FartingHard · 2 years ago
    91.9397% accuracy
  • The Andy Griffith ShowMedium · 2 years ago
    94.9498% accuracy
  • JokerEasy · 2 years ago
    102.5597% accuracy
  • DisintegrationHard · 2 years ago
    83.9594% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeEasy · 2 years ago
    98.8598% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryEasy · 2 years ago
    103.5197% accuracy
1–25 of 41
12

Posts

alibeans has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Nineteen Eighty Four Easy · 2 years ago
    103.94
  2. 22nd
    Madame Bovary Easy · 2 years ago
    103.51
  3. 33rd
    The Grapes of Wrath Easy · 2 years ago
    103.45
  4. 4
    Joker Easy · 2 years ago
    102.55
  5. 5
    Meditations Easy · 2 years ago
    101.14
  6. 6
    VeggieTales Easy · 2 years ago
    99.71
  7. 7
    Burn Notice Easy · 2 years ago
    98.85
  8. 8
    Lock, Stock, and Two Smoking Barrels Easy · 2 years ago
    96.77
  9. 9
    Dragon Ball Z Kai Easy · 2 years ago
    96.41
  10. 10
    Nerd vs. Geek Easy · 2 years ago
    96.34
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password