TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

X

Xenn

Joined 2 years ago

My gender? im a keyboard

Age
12
Gender
Other

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM137.84
134.82Up 3.02
Accuracy98.24%
98.43%Down 0.19
Errors per race3.56
3.18Up 0.38

Highest WPM
160.71
Races played
28
Races won
28
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Mister Rogers' NeighborhoodMedium · 2 years ago
    147.9298% accuracy
  • The West WingHard · 2 years ago
    146.20100% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VHard · 2 years ago
    160.12100% accuracy
  • HatchetHard · 2 years ago
    144.44100% accuracy
  • Unlimited PowerEasy · 2 years ago
    63.7791% accuracy
  • Yoga: Concept and MeaningHard · 2 years ago
    158.80100% accuracy
  • No Country for Old MenHard · 2 years ago
    150.7899% accuracy
  • The Perks of Being a WallflowerHard · 2 years ago
    160.71100% accuracy
  • The Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyHard · 2 years ago
    158.46100% accuracy
  • Anne of Green GablesEasy · 2 years ago
    150.51100% accuracy
  • The Elegant Universe: Superstrings, Hidden Dimensions, and the Quest for the Ultimate TheoryEasy · 2 years ago
    160.00100% accuracy
  • The TempestMedium · 2 years ago
    129.5598% accuracy
  • Wag the DogEasy · 2 years ago
    148.70100% accuracy
  • The Wall Street ShuffleMedium · 2 years ago
    133.5887% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesEasy · 2 years ago
    149.16100% accuracy
  • The Pervert's Guide to IdeologyEasy · 2 years ago
    152.00100% accuracy
  • Hackers and Painters: Big Ideas from the Computer AgeMedium · 2 years ago
    115.86100% accuracy
  • The Sound and the FuryEasy · 2 years ago
    106.67100% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VMedium · 2 years ago
    142.50100% accuracy
  • The Autobiography of Benjamin FranklinHard · 2 years ago
    138.9899% accuracy
  • The Thermodynamics of PizzaMedium · 2 years ago
    145.41100% accuracy
  • DogsMedium · 2 years ago
    149.45100% accuracy
  • Father and SonMedium · 2 years ago
    149.84100% accuracy
  • In Summary Of What I AmMedium · 2 years ago
    121.0199% accuracy
  • What's Eating Gilbert GrapeEasy · 2 years ago
    61.5285% accuracy
1–25 of 28
12

Posts

Xenn has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Perks of Being a Wallflower Hard · 2 years ago
    160.71
  2. 22nd
    Grand Theft Auto V Hard · 2 years ago
    160.12
  3. 33rd
    The Elegant Universe: Superstrings, Hidden Dimensions, and the Quest for the Ultimate Theory Easy · 2 years ago
    160.00
  4. 4
    Yoga: Concept and Meaning Hard · 2 years ago
    158.80
  5. 5
    The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Hard · 2 years ago
    158.46
  6. 6
    The Pervert's Guide to Ideology Easy · 2 years ago
    152.00
  7. 7
    No Country for Old Men Hard · 2 years ago
    150.78
  8. 8
    Anne of Green Gables Easy · 2 years ago
    150.51
  9. 9
    Father and Son Medium · 2 years ago
    149.84
  10. 10
    Dogs Medium · 2 years ago
    149.45
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password