TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

W

WolfTypistTwitch

Joined 5 years ago

I have a twitch, and if you are a cool kid you should go and follow it. twitch.tv/wolftypist or else you will never type over 50 wpm

Country
United States
Age
13
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM82.38
82.380.00
Accuracy93.88%
93.88%0.00
Errors per race15.21
15.210.00

Highest WPM
108.62
Races played
24
Races won
23
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The CriticHard · 5 years ago
    80.5496% accuracy
  • Breaking BadEasy · 5 years ago
    105.12100% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyMedium · 5 years ago
    90.3898% accuracy
  • RunawaysEasy · 5 years ago
    73.4984% accuracy
  • I Walk the LineEasy · 5 years ago
    78.7894% accuracy
  • The IdiotEasy · 5 years ago
    75.2993% accuracy
  • Word FreakEasy · 5 years ago
    90.0096% accuracy
  • The Wonder YearsMedium · 5 years ago
    89.6695% accuracy
  • The Wise Man's FearMedium · 5 years ago
    85.9596% accuracy
  • Teaching a Stone to Talk: Expeditions and EncountersEasy · 5 years ago
    80.7793% accuracy
  • Mathematical Circles AdieuHard · 5 years ago
    72.0393% accuracy
  • VolitionHard · 5 years ago
    83.3897% accuracy
  • Ain't No Mountain High EnoughEasy · 5 years ago
    89.8693% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionMedium · 5 years ago
    70.4494% accuracy
  • October SkyEasy · 5 years ago
    108.62100% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionMedium · 5 years ago
    71.3790% accuracy
  • True FriendsEasy · 5 years ago
    99.9099% accuracy
  • Sexy BeastEasy · 5 years ago
    76.1185% accuracy
  • InfernoMedium · 5 years ago
    82.6296% accuracy
  • Candle In The WindMedium · 5 years ago
    82.5994% accuracy
  • First of OctoberMedium · 5 years ago
    57.9786% accuracy
  • The Perks of Being a WallflowerMedium · 5 years ago
    78.0793% accuracy
  • This Is Spinal TapMedium · 5 years ago
    75.4493% accuracy
  • Swamp ThingMedium · 5 years ago
    78.6895% accuracy
1–24 of 24
1

Posts

  • Hello guys! :D5 years ago
    00 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    October Sky Easy · 5 years ago
    108.62
  2. 22nd
    Breaking Bad Easy · 5 years ago
    105.12
  3. 33rd
    True Friends Easy · 5 years ago
    99.90
  4. 4
    The Great Gatsby Medium · 5 years ago
    90.38
  5. 5
    Word Freak Easy · 5 years ago
    90.00
  6. 6
    Ain't No Mountain High Enough Easy · 5 years ago
    89.86
  7. 7
    The Wonder Years Medium · 5 years ago
    89.66
  8. 8
    The Wise Man's Fear Medium · 5 years ago
    85.95
  9. 9
    Volition Hard · 5 years ago
    83.38
  10. 10
    Inferno Medium · 5 years ago
    82.62
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password