TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

V

Vozify

Joined 11 months ago

I play Geometry Dash and I really like to type fast. Don't know why, I just do.

Country
Australia
Age
16
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM99.01
96.56Up 2.45
Accuracy95.76%
95.95%Down 0.19
Errors per race10.32
10.19Up 0.13

Highest WPM
119.57
Races played
43
Races won
43
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • How I Met Your MotherMedium · 4 months ago
    112.43100% accuracy
  • I Got RhythmMedium · 9 months ago
    91.6596% accuracy
  • Rick and MortyMedium · 9 months ago
    97.7396% accuracy
  • Morning Has BrokenEasy · 9 months ago
    101.1497% accuracy
  • The Boys of SummerMedium · 10 months ago
    78.3389% accuracy
  • Harold and MaudeMedium · 10 months ago
    85.1092% accuracy
  • The LebanonMedium · 10 months ago
    119.5797% accuracy
  • Here I AmMedium · 10 months ago
    99.1096% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 10 months ago
    108.2995% accuracy
  • MeditationsHard · 10 months ago
    100.2697% accuracy
  • Buffy the Vampire SlayerHard · 10 months ago
    96.6396% accuracy
  • Movin' Down the LineHard · 10 months ago
    97.9996% accuracy
  • Basic WritingsEasy · 10 months ago
    104.7196% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentHard · 10 months ago
    101.1497% accuracy
  • The Way The News GoesEasy · 10 months ago
    118.1098% accuracy
  • A Hard Day's NightMedium · 10 months ago
    92.3192% accuracy
  • ZeroMedium · 10 months ago
    96.1398% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionHard · 10 months ago
    101.1198% accuracy
  • Children of Blood and BoneEasy · 10 months ago
    95.3793% accuracy
  • Way of the Peaceful WarriorEasy · 10 months ago
    86.8893% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Deathly HallowsEasy · 10 months ago
    91.2889% accuracy
  • GandhiMedium · 10 months ago
    106.79100% accuracy
  • Be the MoonEasy · 10 months ago
    102.4199% accuracy
  • Portal 2Medium · 11 months ago
    85.1994% accuracy
  • In The Name Of BlasphemyEasy · 11 months ago
    105.50100% accuracy
1–25 of 43
12

Posts

Vozify has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Lebanon Medium · 10 months ago
    119.57
  2. 22nd
    The Way The News Goes Easy · 10 months ago
    118.10
  3. 33rd
    How I Met Your Mother Medium · 4 months ago
    112.43
  4. 4
    S.O.S. Medium · 11 months ago
    108.62
  5. 5
    Kung Fu Panda Easy · 10 months ago
    108.29
  6. 6
    Collide Easy · 11 months ago
    106.84
  7. 7
    Gandhi Medium · 10 months ago
    106.79
  8. 8
    In The Name Of Blasphemy Easy · 11 months ago
    105.50
  9. 9
    Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny Sayings Easy · 11 months ago
    105.23
  10. 10
    Basic Writings Easy · 10 months ago
    104.71
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password