TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

V

Vaibhav

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM58.89
51.22Up 7.67
Accuracy93.36%
91.62%Up 1.74
Errors per race19.24
21.44Down 2.20

Highest WPM
70.75
Races played
90
Races won
86
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • I Walk the LineEasy · 5 years ago
    54.3293% accuracy
  • HamletEasy · 5 years ago
    70.7598% accuracy
  • You Can't Always Get What You WantEasy · 5 years ago
    62.2091% accuracy
  • HeroesMedium · 5 years ago
    67.7496% accuracy
  • Crazy Rich AsiansMedium · 5 years ago
    64.7496% accuracy
  • The StrangerMedium · 5 years ago
    55.8993% accuracy
  • HomestuckMedium · 5 years ago
    56.3796% accuracy
  • Star TrekHard · 5 years ago
    58.5089% accuracy
  • ShineHard · 5 years ago
    55.6793% accuracy
  • SolipsistEasy · 5 years ago
    44.5387% accuracy
  • MiddlemarchEasy · 5 years ago
    66.0296% accuracy
  • Life, the Universe and EverythingEasy · 5 years ago
    68.0092% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationHard · 5 years ago
    52.9993% accuracy
  • TakyonEasy · 5 years ago
    53.4391% accuracy
  • Big Green TractorEasy · 5 years ago
    66.6793% accuracy
  • The ShiningHard · 5 years ago
    61.4492% accuracy
  • Vanity FairEasy · 5 years ago
    67.7196% accuracy
  • The Art of WarMedium · 5 years ago
    48.7094% accuracy
  • RepeatMedium · 5 years ago
    54.5995% accuracy
  • The Witch of PortobelloMedium · 5 years ago
    53.4894% accuracy
  • LostHard · 5 years ago
    57.0091% accuracy
  • Zhuangzi: Basic WritingsHard · 5 years ago
    61.7795% accuracy
  • Fawlty TowersHard · 5 years ago
    50.1790% accuracy
  • Old College TryHard · 5 years ago
    55.0993% accuracy
  • Being Logical: A Guide to Good ThinkingMedium · 5 years ago
    64.4797% accuracy
1–25 of 90
1234

Posts

Vaibhav has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Hamlet Easy · 5 years ago
    70.75
  2. 22nd
    Life, the Universe and Everything Easy · 5 years ago
    68.00
  3. 33rd
    Heroes Medium · 5 years ago
    67.74
  4. 4
    Vanity Fair Easy · 5 years ago
    67.71
  5. 5
    Big Green Tractor Easy · 5 years ago
    66.67
  6. 6
    Middlemarch Easy · 5 years ago
    66.02
  7. 7
    Crazy Rich Asians Medium · 5 years ago
    64.74
  8. 8
    The Catcher in the Rye Easy · 5 years ago
    64.62
  9. 9
    Being Logical: A Guide to Good Thinking Medium · 5 years ago
    64.47
  10. 10
    You Can't Always Get What You Want Easy · 5 years ago
    62.20
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password