TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

Toli

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM65.81
65.810.00
Accuracy94.15%
94.15%0.00
Errors per race16.92
16.920.00

Highest WPM
83.77
Races played
13
Races won
12
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Mastering Computer Typing (1995)Medium · 7 months ago
    58.3093% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationEasy · 8 months ago
    68.3896% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 8 months ago
    77.2696% accuracy
  • Resident EvilEasy · 8 months ago
    48.7196% accuracy
  • Simply IrresistibleEasy · 8 months ago
    55.9693% accuracy
  • Paper MarioEasy · 8 months ago
    62.9393% accuracy
  • Infinite JestHard · 8 months ago
    65.4597% accuracy
  • The Perks of Being a WallflowerHard · 8 months ago
    72.3193% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIMedium · 8 months ago
    68.6192% accuracy
  • The Good PlaceHard · 8 months ago
    63.8892% accuracy
  • Destiny 2 Shadowkeep - Book of Unveiling - Pleased to Meet YouHard · 8 months ago
    61.3993% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 8 months ago
    68.5792% accuracy
  • Code GeassEasy · 8 months ago
    83.7798% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

Toli has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Code Geass Easy · 8 months ago
    83.77
  2. 22nd
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 8 months ago
    77.26
  3. 33rd
    The Perks of Being a Wallflower Hard · 8 months ago
    72.31
  4. 4
    The Godfather: Part II Medium · 8 months ago
    68.61
  5. 5
    Fahrenheit 451 Easy · 8 months ago
    68.57
  6. 6
    Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to Punctuation Easy · 8 months ago
    68.38
  7. 7
    Infinite Jest Hard · 8 months ago
    65.45
  8. 8
    The Good Place Hard · 8 months ago
    63.88
  9. 9
    Paper Mario Easy · 8 months ago
    62.93
  10. 10
    Destiny 2 Shadowkeep - Book of Unveiling - Pleased to Meet You Hard · 8 months ago
    61.39
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password