TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

TheWeebSamurai

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM65.94
65.940.00
Accuracy89.56%
89.56%0.00
Errors per race22.44
22.440.00

Highest WPM
83.66
Races played
9
Races won
8
Win rate
89%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Souls of Black FolkMedium · 3 years ago
    66.5989% accuracy
  • Corner GasEasy · 4 years ago
    83.6690% accuracy
  • The Art of WarMedium · 4 years ago
    63.5889% accuracy
  • Oryx and CrakeMedium · 4 years ago
    69.6695% accuracy
  • Time After TimeEasy · 4 years ago
    58.1390% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeMedium · 4 years ago
    54.4584% accuracy
  • Right Here WaitingEasy · 4 years ago
    65.2390% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkEasy · 4 years ago
    65.3690% accuracy
  • This Is Not a DanceMedium · 4 years ago
    66.8189% accuracy
1–9 of 9
1

Posts

TheWeebSamurai has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Corner Gas Easy · 4 years ago
    83.66
  2. 22nd
    Oryx and Crake Medium · 4 years ago
    69.66
  3. 33rd
    This Is Not a Dance Medium · 4 years ago
    66.81
  4. 4
    The Souls of Black Folk Medium · 3 years ago
    66.59
  5. 5
    The Social Network Easy · 4 years ago
    65.36
  6. 6
    Right Here Waiting Easy · 4 years ago
    65.23
  7. 7
    The Art of War Medium · 4 years ago
    63.58
  8. 8
    Time After Time Easy · 4 years ago
    58.13
  9. 9
    In Search of Lost Time Medium · 4 years ago
    54.45
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password