TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

Takamura

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM49.97
49.970.00
Accuracy94.05%
94.05%0.00
Errors per race21.05
21.050.00

Highest WPM
57.20
Races played
20
Races won
19
Win rate
95%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Romantic QuoteEasy · 3 years ago
    51.2493% accuracy
  • The Age of Capital, 1848-1875Medium · 3 years ago
    53.8796% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceEasy · 3 years ago
    57.2096% accuracy
  • ParabolaEasy · 3 years ago
    53.0998% accuracy
  • Vanity FairHard · 3 years ago
    47.8094% accuracy
  • Change Your Brain, Change Your LifeMedium · 3 years ago
    15.6596% accuracy
  • LifeHard · 3 years ago
    53.4994% accuracy
  • The IDA Pro BookHard · 3 years ago
    52.0694% accuracy
  • American SplendorMedium · 3 years ago
    50.1491% accuracy
  • Brook - One PieceHard · 3 years ago
    44.0893% accuracy
  • A Wrinkle in TimeMedium · 3 years ago
    49.2189% accuracy
  • Star TrekMedium · 3 years ago
    52.5095% accuracy
  • Apocalypse NowHard · 3 years ago
    52.6793% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeMedium · 3 years ago
    57.1597% accuracy
  • I'm Going To Marry YouMedium · 3 years ago
    55.6996% accuracy
  • ReasonsMedium · 3 years ago
    50.5494% accuracy
  • Civilization IVMedium · 3 years ago
    53.1595% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsHard · 3 years ago
    48.6191% accuracy
  • Best Things in life Are FreeMedium · 3 years ago
    52.0995% accuracy
  • Cosmos, Part 11: The Persistence of MemoryHard · 3 years ago
    49.1791% accuracy
1–20 of 20
1

Posts

Takamura has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Easy · 3 years ago
    57.20
  2. 22nd
    Burn Notice Medium · 3 years ago
    57.15
  3. 33rd
    I'm Going To Marry You Medium · 3 years ago
    55.69
  4. 4
    The Age of Capital, 1848-1875 Medium · 3 years ago
    53.87
  5. 5
    Life Hard · 3 years ago
    53.49
  6. 6
    Civilization IV Medium · 3 years ago
    53.15
  7. 7
    Parabola Easy · 3 years ago
    53.09
  8. 8
    Apocalypse Now Hard · 3 years ago
    52.67
  9. 9
    Star Trek Medium · 3 years ago
    52.50
  10. 10
    Best Things in life Are Free Medium · 3 years ago
    52.09
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password