TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

Sleepy_CodR

Joined 5 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM239.28
239.280.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
293.33
Races played
7
Races won
7
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeMedium · 2 months ago
    139.02100% accuracy
  • Graveyard Shift and Other Stories From Night ShiftEasy · 5 months ago
    231.16100% accuracy
  • SidewalksEasy · 5 months ago
    235.29100% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 5 months ago
    233.41100% accuracy
  • What If?Medium · 5 months ago
    265.04100% accuracy
  • Rich Dad Poor DadEasy · 5 months ago
    277.71100% accuracy
  • A Dance with DragonsEasy · 5 months ago
    293.33100% accuracy
1–7 of 7
1

Posts

Sleepy_CodR has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    A Dance with Dragons Easy · 5 months ago
    293.33
  2. 22nd
    Rich Dad Poor Dad Easy · 5 months ago
    277.71
  3. 33rd
    What If? Medium · 5 months ago
    265.04
  4. 4
    Sidewalks Easy · 5 months ago
    235.29
  5. 5
    Invisible Man Easy · 5 months ago
    233.41
  6. 6
    Graveyard Shift and Other Stories From Night Shift Easy · 5 months ago
    231.16
  7. 7
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Medium · 2 months ago
    139.02
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password