TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

Shreyas

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM38.37
37.18Up 1.19
Accuracy93.92%
93.86%Up 0.06
Errors per race15.64
15.78Down 0.14

Highest WPM
45.85
Races played
37
Races won
36
Win rate
97%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Mr. Smith Goes to WashingtonMedium · 3 years ago
    42.8796% accuracy
  • The Arabian NightsEasy · 3 years ago
    42.3097% accuracy
  • Atlas ShruggedMedium · 3 years ago
    33.2191% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 3 years ago
    38.5191% accuracy
  • Annie HallEasy · 3 years ago
    32.4093% accuracy
  • The Cat in the HatEasy · 3 years ago
    30.8991% accuracy
  • The Outrage - A True StoryEasy · 3 years ago
    45.8598% accuracy
  • JunoEasy · 3 years ago
    38.4693% accuracy
  • My Heart Will Go OnEasy · 3 years ago
    42.3297% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesHard · 3 years ago
    36.0293% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 3 years ago
    36.6395% accuracy
  • DayfeverEasy · 3 years ago
    43.8296% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetHard · 3 years ago
    35.7693% accuracy
  • It's My LifeEasy · 3 years ago
    36.2797% accuracy
  • You vs. ThemMedium · 3 years ago
    36.6891% accuracy
  • Scream 4Medium · 3 years ago
    38.0694% accuracy
  • An Abundance of KatherinesEasy · 3 years ago
    43.1495% accuracy
  • Pennies from HeavenHard · 3 years ago
    34.4292% accuracy
  • Into YouEasy · 3 years ago
    40.6792% accuracy
  • Singing In The RainEasy · 3 years ago
    41.4097% accuracy
  • The West WingEasy · 3 years ago
    33.4590% accuracy
  • WonderwallEasy · 3 years ago
    37.1892% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Sherlock HolmesHard · 3 years ago
    36.0094% accuracy
  • Old College TryHard · 3 years ago
    38.0694% accuracy
  • The Born IdentityEasy · 3 years ago
    44.9196% accuracy
1–25 of 37
12

Posts

Shreyas has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Outrage - A True Story Easy · 3 years ago
    45.85
  2. 22nd
    The Born Identity Easy · 3 years ago
    44.91
  3. 33rd
    Dayfever Easy · 3 years ago
    43.82
  4. 4
    An Abundance of Katherines Easy · 3 years ago
    43.14
  5. 5
    Mr. Smith Goes to Washington Medium · 3 years ago
    42.87
  6. 6
    My Heart Will Go On Easy · 3 years ago
    42.32
  7. 7
    The Arabian Nights Easy · 3 years ago
    42.30
  8. 8
    When You Reach Me Easy · 3 years ago
    41.81
  9. 9
    Singing In The Rain Easy · 3 years ago
    41.40
  10. 10
    Into You Easy · 3 years ago
    40.67
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password