TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

Salohiddin

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM29.49
29.490.00
Accuracy92.77%
92.77%0.00
Errors per race18.00
18.000.00

Highest WPM
32.42
Races played
13
Races won
12
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Freaks and GeeksHard · 2 years ago
    28.6492% accuracy
  • NexusMedium · 2 years ago
    27.6490% accuracy
  • Iron ManEasy · 2 years ago
    26.3590% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 2 years ago
    31.4195% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsMedium · 2 years ago
    27.3391% accuracy
  • WonderEasy · 2 years ago
    31.7896% accuracy
  • Literacy VocabularyEasy · 2 years ago
    28.8892% accuracy
  • Lemon TreeEasy · 2 years ago
    32.4294% accuracy
  • Unopened Letter to the WorldEasy · 2 years ago
    28.4990% accuracy
  • The Wise Man's FearMedium · 2 years ago
    30.8692% accuracy
  • DaredevilMedium · 2 years ago
    27.8292% accuracy
  • Life of PiHard · 2 years ago
    31.4397% accuracy
  • It's Such a Beautiful DayHard · 2 years ago
    30.3495% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

Salohiddin has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Lemon Tree Easy · 2 years ago
    32.42
  2. 22nd
    Wonder Easy · 2 years ago
    31.78
  3. 33rd
    Life of Pi Hard · 2 years ago
    31.43
  4. 4
    The Lord of The Rings Medium · 2 years ago
    31.41
  5. 5
    The Wise Man's Fear Medium · 2 years ago
    30.86
  6. 6
    It's Such a Beautiful Day Hard · 2 years ago
    30.34
  7. 7
    Literacy Vocabulary Easy · 2 years ago
    28.88
  8. 8
    Freaks and Geeks Hard · 2 years ago
    28.64
  9. 9
    Unopened Letter to the World Easy · 2 years ago
    28.49
  10. 10
    Daredevil Medium · 2 years ago
    27.82
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password