TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

Saamson

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM107.76
107.37Up 0.39
Accuracy91.72%
91.78%Down 0.06
Errors per race20.92
21.00Down 0.08

Highest WPM
131.80
Races played
45
Races won
43
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • QIEasy · 2 years ago
    109.3388% accuracy
  • MonsterMedium · 2 years ago
    125.6497% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesHard · 2 years ago
    117.1295% accuracy
  • The Grapes of WrathHard · 2 years ago
    109.5193% accuracy
  • Back to the FutureMedium · 2 years ago
    102.0489% accuracy
  • Code GeassMedium · 2 years ago
    100.2485% accuracy
  • The GodfatherEasy · 2 years ago
    131.3796% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 2 years ago
    120.0096% accuracy
  • ShrekHard · 2 years ago
    112.7794% accuracy
  • Airplane!Easy · 2 years ago
    100.6586% accuracy
  • LolitaEasy · 2 years ago
    93.8694% accuracy
  • ShadowMedium · 2 years ago
    91.7089% accuracy
  • Pictures of YouMedium · 2 years ago
    131.8098% accuracy
  • The Princess BrideMedium · 2 years ago
    86.5186% accuracy
  • The West WingHard · 2 years ago
    101.2991% accuracy
  • Sol SoilsEasy · 2 years ago
    91.4687% accuracy
  • The AlchemistMedium · 2 years ago
    104.9092% accuracy
  • Thus Spoke Zarathustra: A Book for None and AllMedium · 2 years ago
    110.4591% accuracy
  • NightMedium · 2 years ago
    104.3093% accuracy
  • Only Just A Call AwayHard · 2 years ago
    99.9092% accuracy
  • Thinking Bout YouMedium · 2 years ago
    89.7389% accuracy
  • AlwaysEasy · 2 years ago
    123.8496% accuracy
  • The RepublicEasy · 2 years ago
    127.79100% accuracy
  • A Wrinkle in TimeEasy · 2 years ago
    114.8593% accuracy
  • I Hope You DanceEasy · 2 years ago
    93.0183% accuracy
1–25 of 45
12

Posts

Saamson has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Pictures of You Medium · 2 years ago
    131.80
  2. 22nd
    The Godfather Easy · 2 years ago
    131.37
  3. 33rd
    The Republic Easy · 2 years ago
    127.79
  4. 4
    The Trial Easy · 2 years ago
    125.93
  5. 5
    Urban Tribes: A Generation Redefines Friendship, Family, and Commitment Medium · 2 years ago
    125.79
  6. 6
    Monster Medium · 2 years ago
    125.64
  7. 7
    Always Easy · 2 years ago
    123.84
  8. 8
    Wild World Easy · 2 years ago
    123.75
  9. 9
    Top of the World Easy · 2 years ago
    123.19
  10. 10
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 2 years ago
    120.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password