TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

RecLol

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM139.50
132.57Up 6.93
Accuracy92.44%
93.46%Down 1.02
Errors per race9.56
8.77Up 0.79

Highest WPM
213.60
Races played
94
Races won
94
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Boys of SummerEasy · 1 year ago
    213.60100% accuracy
  • De ProfundisEasy · 1 year ago
    118.6752% accuracy
  • Elder Scrolls V: SkyrimEasy · 1 year ago
    177.93100% accuracy
  • End of the beginingEasy · 1 year ago
    162.44100% accuracy
  • Postal 2Easy · 1 year ago
    149.5799% accuracy
  • James CameronEasy · 1 year ago
    131.2594% accuracy
  • A Heart in a Body in the WorldEasy · 1 year ago
    167.27100% accuracy
  • The Tale of DespereauxEasy · 1 year ago
    115.2592% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 1 year ago
    118.7095% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 1 year ago
    144.6299% accuracy
  • The Man in the High CastleEasy · 1 year ago
    122.3188% accuracy
  • Breaking BadEasy · 1 year ago
    139.7690% accuracy
  • DynamiteEasy · 1 year ago
    141.6292% accuracy
  • Civilization IVEasy · 1 year ago
    143.7094% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 1 year ago
    110.0083% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 1 year ago
    114.7389% accuracy
  • Postal 2Easy · 1 year ago
    98.7177% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsEasy · 1 year ago
    130.4396% accuracy
  • Tabulae VotivaeEasy · 1 year ago
    139.5995% accuracy
  • The Wolf ManEasy · 1 year ago
    121.4894% accuracy
  • City of Blinding LightsEasy · 1 year ago
    151.4396% accuracy
  • The Lion KingEasy · 1 year ago
    133.6492% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneEasy · 1 year ago
    158.10100% accuracy
  • Corner GasEasy · 1 year ago
    144.8898% accuracy
  • NicoleEasy · 1 year ago
    137.7596% accuracy
1–25 of 94
1234

Posts

RecLol has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Boys of Summer Easy · 1 year ago
    213.60
  2. 22nd
    Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim Easy · 1 year ago
    177.93
  3. 33rd
    She's Always A Woman Easy · 1 year ago
    171.72
  4. 4
    A Heart in a Body in the World Easy · 1 year ago
    167.27
  5. 5
    End of the begining Easy · 1 year ago
    162.44
  6. 6
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 1 year ago
    160.56
  7. 7
    Rich Dad Poor Dad Easy · 1 year ago
    159.34
  8. 8
    Citizen Kane Easy · 1 year ago
    158.10
  9. 9
    Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Easy · 1 year ago
    156.32
  10. 10
    Silvertongue Easy · 1 year ago
    156.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password