TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

Razi

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM63.37
60.64Up 2.73
Accuracy93.40%
92.09%Up 1.31
Errors per race14.84
20.08Down 5.24

Highest WPM
76.82
Races played
85
Races won
81
Win rate
95%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • ReLIFEEasy · 2 months ago
    9.9899% accuracy
  • Clinical Atlas of Human AnatomyMedium · 8 months ago
    57.0589% accuracy
  • Meeting People Is EasyHard · 8 months ago
    59.4791% accuracy
  • The City of EmberMedium · 1 year ago
    68.8495% accuracy
  • The OfficeMedium · 1 year ago
    64.3893% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 1 year ago
    65.8294% accuracy
  • Stairway to HeavenMedium · 1 year ago
    63.6492% accuracy
  • Diary of a Wimpy KidEasy · 1 year ago
    66.1794% accuracy
  • Before I ForgetEasy · 1 year ago
    69.0495% accuracy
  • Stop The World And let Me OffEasy · 1 year ago
    76.8295% accuracy
  • The Big Bang TheoryEasy · 1 year ago
    71.8395% accuracy
  • LolitaMedium · 1 year ago
    58.0588% accuracy
  • Catching FireMedium · 1 year ago
    64.6691% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 1 year ago
    60.8689% accuracy
  • Veronika Decides to DieMedium · 1 year ago
    70.5795% accuracy
  • The Dark KnightMedium · 1 year ago
    65.4390% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 1 year ago
    67.1894% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 1 year ago
    65.0591% accuracy
  • EffortEasy · 1 year ago
    65.0294% accuracy
  • WonderwallEasy · 1 year ago
    67.4495% accuracy
  • Star Trek: The Next GenerationEasy · 1 year ago
    67.8895% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 1 year ago
    62.8695% accuracy
  • The OfficeEasy · 1 year ago
    63.9397% accuracy
  • Bag of BonesEasy · 1 year ago
    60.7493% accuracy
  • PONPONPONEasy · 1 year ago
    71.4496% accuracy
1–25 of 85
1234

Posts

Razi has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Stop The World And let Me Off Easy · 1 year ago
    76.82
  2. 22nd
    Gulliver's Travels Easy · 1 year ago
    74.26
  3. 33rd
    The Big Bang Theory Easy · 1 year ago
    71.83
  4. 4
    PONPONPON Easy · 1 year ago
    71.44
  5. 5
    Veronika Decides to Die Medium · 1 year ago
    70.57
  6. 6
    Before I Forget Easy · 1 year ago
    69.04
  7. 7
    The City of Ember Medium · 1 year ago
    68.84
  8. 8
    The Big Bang Theory Easy · 1 year ago
    68.69
  9. 9
    Dracula Medium · 1 year ago
    68.52
  10. 10
    WarGames Hard · 1 year ago
    67.99
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password