TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

Raphael100

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Gender
Female

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM143.73
138.90Up 4.83
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
179.13
Races played
37
Races won
37
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 1 year ago
    163.33100% accuracy
  • The Wizard of OzEasy · 1 year ago
    168.00100% accuracy
  • Stormy WeatherEasy · 1 year ago
    159.04100% accuracy
  • Civilization IVEasy · 1 year ago
    179.08100% accuracy
  • Moby DickEasy · 1 year ago
    179.13100% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceEasy · 1 year ago
    150.97100% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 1 year ago
    152.20100% accuracy
  • The Cruel PrinceMedium · 1 year ago
    132.63100% accuracy
  • The Court JesterHard · 1 year ago
    133.16100% accuracy
  • Oh, the Places You'll Go!Medium · 1 year ago
    135.33100% accuracy
  • The Two TowersEasy · 1 year ago
    150.48100% accuracy
  • When Christ and His Saints SleptHard · 1 year ago
    128.18100% accuracy
  • I Can't Make You Love MeEasy · 1 year ago
    133.50100% accuracy
  • Essays & Poems by Ralph Waldo EmersonMedium · 1 year ago
    144.00100% accuracy
  • Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3Medium · 1 year ago
    133.20100% accuracy
  • Wag the DogEasy · 1 year ago
    141.82100% accuracy
  • Corner GasEasy · 1 year ago
    156.32100% accuracy
  • Moby DickHard · 1 year ago
    126.58100% accuracy
  • The Yellow WallpaperHard · 1 year ago
    121.78100% accuracy
  • The GiverMedium · 1 year ago
    126.49100% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Medium · 1 year ago
    138.51100% accuracy
  • A Perfect DayMedium · 1 year ago
    135.51100% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 1 year ago
    141.96100% accuracy
  • Forrest GumpHard · 1 year ago
    136.27100% accuracy
  • True DetectiveHard · 1 year ago
    125.89100% accuracy
1–25 of 37
12

Posts

Raphael100 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Moby Dick Easy · 1 year ago
    179.13
  2. 22nd
    Civilization IV Easy · 1 year ago
    179.08
  3. 33rd
    The Wizard of Oz Easy · 1 year ago
    168.00
  4. 4
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 1 year ago
    163.33
  5. 5
    Stormy Weather Easy · 1 year ago
    159.04
  6. 6
    Corner Gas Easy · 1 year ago
    156.32
  7. 7
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 1 year ago
    152.20
  8. 8
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Easy · 1 year ago
    150.97
  9. 9
    The Two Towers Easy · 1 year ago
    150.48
  10. 10
    The Gambler Easy · 1 year ago
    147.47
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password