TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

Ranker

Joined 12 months ago

you'll never beat me.

Age
16

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM135.63
129.97Up 5.66
Accuracy95.24%
95.88%Down 0.64
Errors per race10.96
10.43Up 0.53

Highest WPM
178.18
Races played
74
Races won
74
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Slow Dancing in the DarkEasy · 1 month ago
    119.3594% accuracy
  • The Pirates of PenzanceMedium · 1 month ago
    136.5098% accuracy
  • The Book of Five RingsEasy · 1 month ago
    112.5090% accuracy
  • The Stories of Anton ChekhovMedium · 1 month ago
    127.8492% accuracy
  • Cities of the PlainMedium · 1 month ago
    144.1095% accuracy
  • Car RadioEasy · 1 month ago
    91.2084% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverHard · 1 month ago
    142.2197% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceMedium · 1 month ago
    148.2098% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Philosopher's StoneEasy · 1 month ago
    133.1991% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentMedium · 1 month ago
    130.8594% accuracy
  • The X-FilesHard · 1 month ago
    163.6899% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 1 month ago
    147.1494% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkHard · 1 month ago
    129.4394% accuracy
  • Mother NightEasy · 1 month ago
    110.3493% accuracy
  • GattacaEasy · 1 month ago
    178.18100% accuracy
  • Stand by MeEasy · 1 month ago
    127.6996% accuracy
  • You Never Even Called Me by My NameHard · 1 month ago
    139.5794% accuracy
  • EverwoodEasy · 7 months ago
    110.0092% accuracy
  • "Nothing Is Worth More Than This Day.": Finding Joy in Every MomentEasy · 7 months ago
    110.8797% accuracy
  • The Morals of ChessHard · 7 months ago
    132.1496% accuracy
  • Gilmore GirlsEasy · 7 months ago
    167.80100% accuracy
  • Never EnoughEasy · 7 months ago
    134.4396% accuracy
  • InceptionMedium · 7 months ago
    148.9799% accuracy
  • The Arabian NightsEasy · 7 months ago
    165.25100% accuracy
  • In the Heat of the NightMedium · 9 months ago
    139.2298% accuracy
1–25 of 74
123

Posts

  • average wpm11 months ago
    1919 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Gattaca Easy · 1 month ago
    178.18
  2. 22nd
    Gilmore Girls Easy · 7 months ago
    167.80
  3. 33rd
    The Arabian Nights Easy · 7 months ago
    165.25
  4. 4
    The X-Files Hard · 1 month ago
    163.68
  5. 5
    The Social Network Easy · 12 months ago
    159.40
  6. 6
    Democracy in America Easy · 11 months ago
    159.04
  7. 7
    Listen to Your Heart Medium · 12 months ago
    156.92
  8. 8
    The Brothers Karamazov Easy · 10 months ago
    149.65
  9. 9
    Metal Gear Solid Medium · 11 months ago
    149.17
  10. 10
    Inception Medium · 7 months ago
    148.97
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password