TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

P

Professor

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM121.71
121.710.00
Accuracy97.75%
97.75%0.00
Errors per race2.25
2.250.00

Highest WPM
137.91
Races played
8
Races won
8
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Madame BovaryEasy · 5 years ago
    114.9298% accuracy
  • Mother NightEasy · 5 years ago
    112.9490% accuracy
  • "Nothing Is Worth More Than This Day.": Finding Joy in Every MomentEasy · 5 years ago
    118.60100% accuracy
  • Notes to the Future: Words of WisdomEasy · 5 years ago
    137.91100% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 5 years ago
    117.1198% accuracy
  • The Wolf ManEasy · 5 years ago
    129.47100% accuracy
  • SolipsistEasy · 5 years ago
    125.85100% accuracy
  • Code GeassEasy · 5 years ago
    116.8496% accuracy
1–8 of 8
1

Posts

Professor has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Notes to the Future: Words of Wisdom Easy · 5 years ago
    137.91
  2. 22nd
    The Wolf Man Easy · 5 years ago
    129.47
  3. 33rd
    Solipsist Easy · 5 years ago
    125.85
  4. 4
    "Nothing Is Worth More Than This Day.": Finding Joy in Every Moment Easy · 5 years ago
    118.60
  5. 5
    Great Expectations Easy · 5 years ago
    117.11
  6. 6
    Code Geass Easy · 5 years ago
    116.84
  7. 7
    Madame Bovary Easy · 5 years ago
    114.92
  8. 8
    Mother Night Easy · 5 years ago
    112.94
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password