TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

N

Nurmuhammad

Joined 3 years ago

O'zingni sev o'zgaga tupur shunda hayotinga yetmagay putur.

Country
Uzbekistan
Age
12
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM26.19
26.190.00
Accuracy88.48%
88.48%0.00
Errors per race29.60
29.600.00

Highest WPM
28.71
Races played
25
Races won
22
Win rate
88%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • RomeMedium · 3 years ago
    25.4189% accuracy
  • In BloomMedium · 3 years ago
    26.7487% accuracy
  • Synecdoche, New YorkMedium · 3 years ago
    27.2088% accuracy
  • Boulevard of Broken DreamsMedium · 3 years ago
    26.6290% accuracy
  • MiddlemarchMedium · 3 years ago
    28.7189% accuracy
  • Let the Right One InMedium · 3 years ago
    25.0988% accuracy
  • She's Always A WomanMedium · 3 years ago
    27.5088% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceMedium · 3 years ago
    27.9687% accuracy
  • Don't Go Home Without MeMedium · 3 years ago
    28.5491% accuracy
  • BooksMedium · 3 years ago
    25.0588% accuracy
  • CarsMedium · 3 years ago
    28.6594% accuracy
  • WonderfallsMedium · 3 years ago
    27.2492% accuracy
  • Mr. Smith Goes to WashingtonMedium · 3 years ago
    27.2692% accuracy
  • Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the BombMedium · 3 years ago
    24.5688% accuracy
  • The Three MusketeersMedium · 3 years ago
    28.4992% accuracy
  • A Beautiful MindMedium · 3 years ago
    25.9090% accuracy
  • Hurricane ChildMedium · 3 years ago
    27.1188% accuracy
  • AmadeusMedium · 3 years ago
    24.2986% accuracy
  • The Notebooks of LeonardoMedium · 3 years ago
    19.8276% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsEasy · 3 years ago
    25.8389% accuracy
  • The BestEasy · 3 years ago
    26.2586% accuracy
  • The City of EmberEasy · 3 years ago
    26.8190% accuracy
  • Never Let Me GoMedium · 3 years ago
    21.8885% accuracy
  • El DoradoMedium · 3 years ago
    25.5092% accuracy
  • In BloomMedium · 3 years ago
    26.3087% accuracy
1–25 of 25
1

Posts

Nurmuhammad has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Middlemarch Medium · 3 years ago
    28.71
  2. 22nd
    Cars Medium · 3 years ago
    28.65
  3. 33rd
    Don't Go Home Without Me Medium · 3 years ago
    28.54
  4. 4
    The Three Musketeers Medium · 3 years ago
    28.49
  5. 5
    Pride and Prejudice Medium · 3 years ago
    27.96
  6. 6
    She's Always A Woman Medium · 3 years ago
    27.50
  7. 7
    Mr. Smith Goes to Washington Medium · 3 years ago
    27.26
  8. 8
    Wonderfalls Medium · 3 years ago
    27.24
  9. 9
    Synecdoche, New York Medium · 3 years ago
    27.20
  10. 10
    Hurricane Child Medium · 3 years ago
    27.11
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password