TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

Morg

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM116.95
116.950.00
Accuracy98.00%
98.00%0.00
Errors per race5.81
5.810.00

Highest WPM
135.00
Races played
16
Races won
16
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Great PretenderEasy · 4 years ago
    135.00100% accuracy
  • The Great Gig In The SkyMedium · 4 years ago
    123.5798% accuracy
  • The Dark Knight RisesEasy · 4 years ago
    127.17100% accuracy
  • PRIDE.Medium · 4 years ago
    110.0898% accuracy
  • 9 to 5Medium · 4 years ago
    122.9399% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentHard · 4 years ago
    109.3197% accuracy
  • Rich Dad Poor DadMedium · 4 years ago
    109.4196% accuracy
  • ShiverMedium · 4 years ago
    125.6999% accuracy
  • The Ship SongHard · 4 years ago
    121.3498% accuracy
  • Hey JudeEasy · 4 years ago
    120.91100% accuracy
  • The Sound of MusicMedium · 4 years ago
    116.4697% accuracy
  • From the Beast to the Blonde: On Fairy Tales and their TellersHard · 4 years ago
    100.8897% accuracy
  • The Canterbury TalesHard · 4 years ago
    100.1599% accuracy
  • The Yellow WallpaperHard · 4 years ago
    116.0598% accuracy
  • The Road Less TravelledEasy · 4 years ago
    115.0397% accuracy
  • In My LifeMedium · 4 years ago
    117.2495% accuracy
1–16 of 16
1

Posts

Morg has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Great Pretender Easy · 4 years ago
    135.00
  2. 22nd
    The Dark Knight Rises Easy · 4 years ago
    127.17
  3. 33rd
    Shiver Medium · 4 years ago
    125.69
  4. 4
    The Great Gig In The Sky Medium · 4 years ago
    123.57
  5. 5
    9 to 5 Medium · 4 years ago
    122.93
  6. 6
    The Ship Song Hard · 4 years ago
    121.34
  7. 7
    Hey Jude Easy · 4 years ago
    120.91
  8. 8
    In My Life Medium · 4 years ago
    117.24
  9. 9
    The Sound of Music Medium · 4 years ago
    116.46
  10. 10
    The Yellow Wallpaper Hard · 4 years ago
    116.05
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password