TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

Lucy4928

Joined 4 years ago

No cheating

Gender
Female

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM138.78
135.10Up 3.68
Accuracy98.84%
97.65%Up 1.19
Errors per race1.16
2.90Down 1.74

Highest WPM
174.08
Races played
111
Races won
111
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 4 years ago
    130.91100% accuracy
  • Under The BridgeEasy · 4 years ago
    125.1698% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 4 years ago
    146.84100% accuracy
  • RootsEasy · 4 years ago
    153.33100% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 4 years ago
    138.5999% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 4 years ago
    133.33100% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneEasy · 4 years ago
    144.35100% accuracy
  • They don't know...Easy · 4 years ago
    144.00100% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 4 years ago
    140.00100% accuracy
  • This Is Spinal TapEasy · 4 years ago
    141.95100% accuracy
  • Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyEasy · 4 years ago
    160.54100% accuracy
  • V for VendettaEasy · 4 years ago
    128.48100% accuracy
  • The MatrixEasy · 4 years ago
    137.56100% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 4 years ago
    149.59100% accuracy
  • Heart-Shaped BoxEasy · 4 years ago
    137.3299% accuracy
  • Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyEasy · 4 years ago
    138.1496% accuracy
  • Save MeEasy · 4 years ago
    126.5599% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 4 years ago
    139.26100% accuracy
  • Stand by MeEasy · 4 years ago
    130.7099% accuracy
  • Stormy WeatherEasy · 4 years ago
    155.29100% accuracy
  • SilvertongueEasy · 4 years ago
    134.8195% accuracy
  • The Grapes of WrathEasy · 4 years ago
    124.8699% accuracy
  • Apocalypse NowEasy · 4 years ago
    126.0898% accuracy
  • White CollarEasy · 4 years ago
    127.6993% accuracy
  • The Fellowship of the RingEasy · 4 years ago
    154.2996% accuracy
1–25 of 111
12345

Posts

Lucy4928 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Easy · 4 years ago
    174.08
  2. 22nd
    Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy Easy · 4 years ago
    160.54
  3. 33rd
    Anna Karenina Easy · 4 years ago
    159.49
  4. 4
    Civilization IV Easy · 4 years ago
    155.71
  5. 5
    Stormy Weather Easy · 4 years ago
    155.29
  6. 6
    The West Wing Easy · 4 years ago
    154.88
  7. 7
    The Fellowship of the Ring Easy · 4 years ago
    154.29
  8. 8
    Roots Easy · 4 years ago
    153.33
  9. 9
    Abraham Lincoln Quote Easy · 4 years ago
    152.57
  10. 10
    Great Expectations Easy · 4 years ago
    151.87
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password