TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

Jkoperations

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM90.53
90.530.00
Accuracy92.92%
92.92%0.00
Errors per race19.42
19.420.00

Highest WPM
130.00
Races played
12
Races won
12
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Star Trek: The Next GenerationMedium · 5 years ago
    83.2794% accuracy
  • Fairy TailEasy · 5 years ago
    67.5985% accuracy
  • Men in BlackMedium · 5 years ago
    85.2094% accuracy
  • The Demon-Haunted World: Science as a Candle in the DarkHard · 5 years ago
    79.8690% accuracy
  • The Thermodynamics of PizzaEasy · 5 years ago
    130.00100% accuracy
  • Wuthering HeightsEasy · 5 years ago
    88.1392% accuracy
  • Old College TryHard · 5 years ago
    93.8395% accuracy
  • The Hellbound HeartHard · 5 years ago
    77.7894% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 5 years ago
    114.34100% accuracy
  • Into YouEasy · 5 years ago
    71.5383% accuracy
  • Annie's SongEasy · 5 years ago
    81.5088% accuracy
  • StratosphereEasy · 5 years ago
    113.33100% accuracy
1–12 of 12
1

Posts

Jkoperations has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Thermodynamics of Pizza Easy · 5 years ago
    130.00
  2. 22nd
    Nineteen Eighty Four Easy · 5 years ago
    114.34
  3. 33rd
    Stratosphere Easy · 5 years ago
    113.33
  4. 4
    Old College Try Hard · 5 years ago
    93.83
  5. 5
    Wuthering Heights Easy · 5 years ago
    88.13
  6. 6
    Men in Black Medium · 5 years ago
    85.20
  7. 7
    Star Trek: The Next Generation Medium · 5 years ago
    83.27
  8. 8
    Annie's Song Easy · 5 years ago
    81.50
  9. 9
    The Demon-Haunted World: Science as a Candle in the Dark Hard · 5 years ago
    79.86
  10. 10
    The Hellbound Heart Hard · 5 years ago
    77.78
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password