TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

Ja3forrii

Joined 5 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM188.45
188.450.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.17
0.170.00

Highest WPM
242.07
Races played
6
Races won
6
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Get Your WishMedium · 5 months ago
    225.71100% accuracy
  • Dare MeMedium · 5 months ago
    242.07100% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 5 months ago
    235.14100% accuracy
  • See You at the TopEasy · 5 months ago
    102.78100% accuracy
  • The Yellow WallpaperHard · 5 months ago
    197.31100% accuracy
  • The Andy Griffith ShowMedium · 5 months ago
    127.66100% accuracy
1–6 of 6
1

Posts

Ja3forrii has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Dare Me Medium · 5 months ago
    242.07
  2. 22nd
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 5 months ago
    235.14
  3. 33rd
    Get Your Wish Medium · 5 months ago
    225.71
  4. 4
    The Yellow Wallpaper Hard · 5 months ago
    197.31
  5. 5
    The Andy Griffith Show Medium · 5 months ago
    127.66
  6. 6
    See You at the Top Easy · 5 months ago
    102.78
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password