TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

I

IAmBetterThanGoogas

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM220.10
220.100.00
Accuracy99.40%
99.40%0.00
Errors per race2.80
2.800.00

Highest WPM
258.59
Races played
5
Races won
5
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • EverwoodEasy · 3 years ago
    258.59100% accuracy
  • DaredevilMedium · 3 years ago
    193.04100% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 3 years ago
    203.7199% accuracy
  • AwakeningsEasy · 3 years ago
    250.21100% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnHard · 3 years ago
    194.9498% accuracy
1–5 of 5
1

Posts

IAmBetterThanGoogas has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Everwood Easy · 3 years ago
    258.59
  2. 22nd
    Awakenings Easy · 3 years ago
    250.21
  3. 33rd
    The Lord of The Rings Hard · 3 years ago
    203.71
  4. 4
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Hard · 3 years ago
    194.94
  5. 5
    Daredevil Medium · 3 years ago
    193.04
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password