TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

G

Giderz

Joined 5 years ago

Among Us (coloquially termed "amogus") teaches us to punish the minority and hate those who are different and unique as "impostors."

Country
Antarctica
Age
69
Gender
Other

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM116.13
112.80Up 3.33
Accuracy96.88%
96.67%Up 0.21
Errors per race5.04
6.48Down 1.44

Highest WPM
138.52
Races played
54
Races won
54
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Half-Life 2Easy · 5 years ago
    126.1599% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesEasy · 5 years ago
    135.25100% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsEasy · 5 years ago
    125.00100% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 5 years ago
    120.00100% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteEasy · 5 years ago
    125.7199% accuracy
  • QIEasy · 5 years ago
    129.4799% accuracy
  • The Way The News GoesEasy · 5 years ago
    125.04100% accuracy
  • 8 Out of 10 Cats Does CountdownEasy · 5 years ago
    127.6998% accuracy
  • Transformers: Age of ExtinctionEasy · 5 years ago
    120.0097% accuracy
  • FetishEasy · 5 years ago
    100.6593% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 5 years ago
    118.0898% accuracy
  • This Is Spinal TapEasy · 5 years ago
    111.9294% accuracy
  • Against All OddsEasy · 5 years ago
    109.2192% accuracy
  • The StrangerEasy · 5 years ago
    113.5697% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 5 years ago
    115.5197% accuracy
  • Graveyard Shift and Other Stories From Night ShiftEasy · 5 years ago
    112.0499% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 5 years ago
    125.8396% accuracy
  • One PieceEasy · 5 years ago
    115.7799% accuracy
  • NicoleEasy · 5 years ago
    110.5193% accuracy
  • Bring Me HomeEasy · 5 years ago
    97.4395% accuracy
  • UlyssesEasy · 5 years ago
    107.8191% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryEasy · 5 years ago
    109.4396% accuracy
  • Have I Told You LatelyEasy · 5 years ago
    102.2296% accuracy
  • RepublicHard · 5 years ago
    108.1398% accuracy
  • ArcherEasy · 5 years ago
    110.8296% accuracy
1–25 of 54
123

Posts

  • thanks5 years ago
    22 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Crime and Punishment Easy · 5 years ago
    138.52
  2. 22nd
    The Complete Calvin and Hobbes Easy · 5 years ago
    135.25
  3. 33rd
    Eclipse Easy · 5 years ago
    133.07
  4. 4
    QI Easy · 5 years ago
    129.47
  5. 5
    8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown Easy · 5 years ago
    127.69
  6. 6
    Half-Life 2 Easy · 5 years ago
    126.15
  7. 7
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 5 years ago
    125.83
  8. 8
    Don Quixote Easy · 5 years ago
    125.71
  9. 9
    The Way The News Goes Easy · 5 years ago
    125.04
  10. 10
    The Simpsons Easy · 5 years ago
    125.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password