TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

G

GOOMBA_JOE

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM264.90
268.12Down 3.22
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.04
0.03Up 0.01

Highest WPM
292.70
Races played
40
Races won
40
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Eastern PromisesEasy · 8 months ago
    263.68100% accuracy
  • The Song of the CountMedium · 8 months ago
    275.90100% accuracy
  • Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The GetawayEasy · 8 months ago
    264.62100% accuracy
  • Stranger ThingsEasy · 8 months ago
    261.08100% accuracy
  • Like the Flowing RiverEasy · 8 months ago
    266.21100% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesEasy · 8 months ago
    244.53100% accuracy
  • Silicon ValleyHard · 8 months ago
    290.40100% accuracy
  • A Separate PeaceEasy · 8 months ago
    255.65100% accuracy
  • Raging BullMedium · 8 months ago
    267.39100% accuracy
  • The TrialEasy · 8 months ago
    261.54100% accuracy
  • Moby DickMedium · 8 months ago
    275.90100% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Goblet of FireEasy · 8 months ago
    244.71100% accuracy
  • Captain America: The Winter SoldierEasy · 8 months ago
    262.78100% accuracy
  • WKRP in CincinnatiMedium · 8 months ago
    274.44100% accuracy
  • GandhiHard · 8 months ago
    288.00100% accuracy
  • The Book of IllusionsEasy · 8 months ago
    248.89100% accuracy
  • Gulliver's TravelsMedium · 8 months ago
    283.05100% accuracy
  • OctavariumMedium · 8 months ago
    273.33100% accuracy
  • The Devil is a WomanEasy · 8 months ago
    251.11100% accuracy
  • Absolute In DoubtHard · 8 months ago
    282.12100% accuracy
  • Joan of ArcadiaMedium · 8 months ago
    278.74100% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessHard · 8 months ago
    292.70100% accuracy
  • City of Blinding LightsEasy · 8 months ago
    240.00100% accuracy
  • Danganronpa 2: Goodbye DespairEasy · 8 months ago
    246.92100% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 8 months ago
    228.84100% accuracy
1–25 of 40
12

Posts

GOOMBA_JOE has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Mostly Harmless Hard · 8 months ago
    292.70
  2. 22nd
    Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Hard · 8 months ago
    290.48
  3. 33rd
    Silicon Valley Hard · 8 months ago
    290.40
  4. 4
    It's a Wonderful Life Hard · 8 months ago
    289.01
  5. 5
    Gandhi Hard · 8 months ago
    288.00
  6. 6
    Gulliver's Travels Medium · 8 months ago
    283.05
  7. 7
    All Star Hard · 8 months ago
    282.50
  8. 8
    The Good That Won't Come Out of Me Medium · 8 months ago
    282.30
  9. 9
    Absolute In Doubt Hard · 8 months ago
    282.12
  10. 10
    Naked in Baghdad: The Iraq War and the Aftermath as Seen by NPR's Correspondent Anne Garrels Medium · 8 months ago
    279.64
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password