TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

FasterThanU

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM231.28
200.37Up 30.91
Accuracy96.60%
94.70%Up 1.90
Errors per race10.00
17.70Down 7.70

Highest WPM
280.50
Races played
53
Races won
53
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Online GamerHard · 2 years ago
    182.3697% accuracy
  • MiddlemarchMedium · 2 years ago
    184.5698% accuracy
  • Cornbread Nation: The Best of Southern Food WritingHard · 2 years ago
    201.3396% accuracy
  • Of Mice and MenEasy · 2 years ago
    278.3399% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Goblet of FireEasy · 2 years ago
    245.33100% accuracy
  • Jurassic ParkMedium · 2 years ago
    208.0098% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksHard · 2 years ago
    225.0096% accuracy
  • REAL Ultimate Power: The Official Ninja BookMedium · 2 years ago
    250.9999% accuracy
  • Intensity: A NovelEasy · 2 years ago
    227.2398% accuracy
  • Half-Life 2Medium · 2 years ago
    226.7599% accuracy
  • The WitchesEasy · 2 years ago
    245.8599% accuracy
  • In darkness only ambition showsEasy · 2 years ago
    280.5096% accuracy
  • What Dreams May ComeEasy · 2 years ago
    252.00100% accuracy
  • The Night CircusMedium · 2 years ago
    258.9598% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryEasy · 2 years ago
    263.45100% accuracy
  • AladdinMedium · 2 years ago
    246.7396% accuracy
  • REAL Ultimate Power: The Official Ninja BookMedium · 2 years ago
    253.7196% accuracy
  • Malcolm in the MiddleHard · 2 years ago
    263.72100% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: Majora's MaskEasy · 2 years ago
    228.9799% accuracy
  • A Walk to RememberEasy · 2 years ago
    260.24100% accuracy
  • WestworldMedium · 2 years ago
    223.7096% accuracy
  • Cool Hand LukeEasy · 2 years ago
    218.9094% accuracy
  • I've Got You Under My SkinEasy · 2 years ago
    200.0093% accuracy
  • This Is Spinal TapMedium · 2 years ago
    185.7984% accuracy
  • Never Gonna Give You UpMedium · 2 years ago
    169.6684% accuracy
1–25 of 53
123

Posts

FasterThanU has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    In darkness only ambition shows Easy · 2 years ago
    280.50
  2. 22nd
    Of Mice and Men Easy · 2 years ago
    278.33
  3. 33rd
    Malcolm in the Middle Hard · 2 years ago
    263.72
  4. 4
    Madame Bovary Easy · 2 years ago
    263.45
  5. 5
    Rhett & Link's Book of Mythicality: A Field Guide to Curiosity, Creativity, and Tomfoolery Easy · 2 years ago
    263.41
  6. 6
    A Walk to Remember Easy · 2 years ago
    260.24
  7. 7
    The Night Circus Medium · 2 years ago
    258.95
  8. 8
    Thelma & Louise Hard · 2 years ago
    258.23
  9. 9
    REAL Ultimate Power: The Official Ninja Book Medium · 2 years ago
    253.71
  10. 10
    What Dreams May Come Easy · 2 years ago
    252.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password