TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

Fast_Typer69

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM110.95
110.950.00
Accuracy97.45%
97.45%0.00
Errors per race6.45
6.450.00

Highest WPM
129.00
Races played
22
Races won
22
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • MiddlemarchEasy · 3 years ago
    117.6297% accuracy
  • The Grapes of WrathHard · 3 years ago
    100.8798% accuracy
  • Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny SayingsEasy · 3 years ago
    121.28100% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 3 years ago
    112.0099% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesMedium · 3 years ago
    103.3298% accuracy
  • On the RoadHard · 3 years ago
    98.3396% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 3 years ago
    129.0099% accuracy
  • October SkyHard · 3 years ago
    96.7897% accuracy
  • Inside The Mind of an IntrovertEasy · 3 years ago
    98.7296% accuracy
  • The Right StuffEasy · 3 years ago
    118.4796% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIMedium · 3 years ago
    100.9597% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 3 years ago
    118.9898% accuracy
  • The Boys of SummerEasy · 3 years ago
    125.65100% accuracy
  • Evolution and Religion in Education: Polemics of the FundamentalistMedium · 3 years ago
    119.08100% accuracy
  • The Demon-Haunted World: Science as a Candle in the DarkHard · 3 years ago
    99.3198% accuracy
  • The Portable AtheistMedium · 3 years ago
    105.0095% accuracy
  • NothingMedium · 3 years ago
    109.0997% accuracy
  • The Unbearable Lightness of BeingEasy · 3 years ago
    114.5898% accuracy
  • Cool Hand LukeEasy · 3 years ago
    106.5298% accuracy
  • One WordEasy · 3 years ago
    124.3691% accuracy
  • I Am Sitting in a RoomHard · 3 years ago
    99.2197% accuracy
  • In My LifeEasy · 3 years ago
    121.8599% accuracy
1–22 of 22
1

Posts

Fast_Typer69 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Anna Karenina Easy · 3 years ago
    129.00
  2. 22nd
    The Boys of Summer Easy · 3 years ago
    125.65
  3. 33rd
    One Word Easy · 3 years ago
    124.36
  4. 4
    In My Life Easy · 3 years ago
    121.85
  5. 5
    Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny Sayings Easy · 3 years ago
    121.28
  6. 6
    Evolution and Religion in Education: Polemics of the Fundamentalist Medium · 3 years ago
    119.08
  7. 7
    Great Expectations Easy · 3 years ago
    118.98
  8. 8
    The Right Stuff Easy · 3 years ago
    118.47
  9. 9
    Middlemarch Easy · 3 years ago
    117.62
  10. 10
    The Unbearable Lightness of Being Easy · 3 years ago
    114.58
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password