TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

Faates

Joined 5 years ago

# rip george floyd

Country
Afghanistan
Age
8
Gender
Other

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM97.38
97.380.00
Accuracy90.92%
90.92%0.00
Errors per race24.17
24.170.00

Highest WPM
115.12
Races played
12
Races won
11
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • SolipsistHard · 5 years ago
    94.7293% accuracy
  • Meaning In LifeMedium · 5 years ago
    91.4588% accuracy
  • InitiationMedium · 5 years ago
    111.6396% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesEasy · 5 years ago
    81.8581% accuracy
  • DaredevilMedium · 5 years ago
    99.9492% accuracy
  • Right Here WaitingEasy · 5 years ago
    101.2592% accuracy
  • Resident EvilEasy · 5 years ago
    79.4590% accuracy
  • Say You Won't Let GoMedium · 5 years ago
    94.4689% accuracy
  • Sol SoilsEasy · 5 years ago
    105.6395% accuracy
  • I Was HereMedium · 5 years ago
    115.1295% accuracy
  • O, PorcupineMedium · 5 years ago
    101.0192% accuracy
  • NameEasy · 5 years ago
    92.0988% accuracy
1–12 of 12
1

Posts

Faates has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    I Was Here Medium · 5 years ago
    115.12
  2. 22nd
    Initiation Medium · 5 years ago
    111.63
  3. 33rd
    Sol Soils Easy · 5 years ago
    105.63
  4. 4
    Right Here Waiting Easy · 5 years ago
    101.25
  5. 5
    O, Porcupine Medium · 5 years ago
    101.01
  6. 6
    Daredevil Medium · 5 years ago
    99.94
  7. 7
    Solipsist Hard · 5 years ago
    94.72
  8. 8
    Say You Won't Let Go Medium · 5 years ago
    94.46
  9. 9
    Name Easy · 5 years ago
    92.09
  10. 10
    Meaning In Life Medium · 5 years ago
    91.45
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password