TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

E

EliP

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM78.13
76.10Up 2.03
Accuracy93.96%
93.91%Up 0.05
Errors per race14.36
14.89Down 0.53

Highest WPM
92.22
Races played
45
Races won
43
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • I've Got You Under My SkinEasy · 11 months ago
    76.7495% accuracy
  • NicoleEasy · 11 months ago
    85.0494% accuracy
  • I, RobotHard · 11 months ago
    83.0696% accuracy
  • Boiled FrogsMedium · 11 months ago
    72.6192% accuracy
  • Mr. Smith Goes to WashingtonHard · 11 months ago
    82.3097% accuracy
  • With or Without YouEasy · 1 year ago
    80.3092% accuracy
  • Tiger LilyHard · 1 year ago
    77.5194% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesMedium · 1 year ago
    73.6092% accuracy
  • New RomanticsMedium · 2 years ago
    75.3696% accuracy
  • The MatrixHard · 2 years ago
    79.0195% accuracy
  • SPAM: A Biography: The Amazing True Story of America's "Miracle Meat!"Hard · 2 years ago
    77.2294% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverHard · 2 years ago
    76.0996% accuracy
  • Civilization VEasy · 2 years ago
    73.9189% accuracy
  • The Twilight ZoneHard · 2 years ago
    73.1093% accuracy
  • From Russia With LoveEasy · 2 years ago
    72.5193% accuracy
  • Top Secret!Easy · 2 years ago
    61.2685% accuracy
  • Call of Duty: Black Ops 3Hard · 2 years ago
    71.4594% accuracy
  • Sign Your NameMedium · 2 years ago
    72.8493% accuracy
  • Elon Musk: Tesla, SpaceX, and the Quest for a Fantastic FutureHard · 2 years ago
    82.0095% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 2 years ago
    81.1599% accuracy
  • JunoEasy · 2 years ago
    85.7196% accuracy
  • Poles ApartMedium · 3 years ago
    86.9398% accuracy
  • Being ThereEasy · 3 years ago
    90.5399% accuracy
  • Annie HallEasy · 3 years ago
    87.9696% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 3 years ago
    75.0086% accuracy
1–25 of 45
12

Posts

EliP has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Three Musketeers Easy · 3 years ago
    92.22
  2. 22nd
    Being There Easy · 3 years ago
    90.53
  3. 33rd
    Merci Suárez Changes Gears Easy · 3 years ago
    88.21
  4. 4
    Annie Hall Easy · 3 years ago
    87.96
  5. 5
    Poles Apart Medium · 3 years ago
    86.93
  6. 6
    Juno Easy · 2 years ago
    85.71
  7. 7
    Brighter Than the Sun Easy · 3 years ago
    85.58
  8. 8
    Nicole Easy · 11 months ago
    85.04
  9. 9
    I, Robot Hard · 11 months ago
    83.06
  10. 10
    Mr. Smith Goes to Washington Hard · 11 months ago
    82.30
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password