TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

E

EP0626

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM41.67
41.670.00
Accuracy88.40%
88.40%0.00
Errors per race50.50
50.500.00

Highest WPM
57.26
Races played
10
Races won
9
Win rate
90%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • HarveyEasy · 2 years ago
    43.8390% accuracy
  • HabitusMedium · 2 years ago
    43.8590% accuracy
  • The End of the InnocenceMedium · 2 years ago
    14.4390% accuracy
  • AwakeningsMedium · 2 years ago
    44.5089% accuracy
  • Kenyon College Commencement AddressHard · 2 years ago
    42.9189% accuracy
  • Ferris Bueller's Day OffEasy · 2 years ago
    57.2694% accuracy
  • Heart-Shaped BoxEasy · 2 years ago
    47.7489% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeHard · 2 years ago
    41.0786% accuracy
  • CheersHard · 2 years ago
    39.9584% accuracy
  • The Stories: Contemporary Short Fiction Written in EnglishHard · 2 years ago
    41.2083% accuracy
1–10 of 10
1

Posts

EP0626 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Ferris Bueller's Day Off Easy · 2 years ago
    57.26
  2. 22nd
    Heart-Shaped Box Easy · 2 years ago
    47.74
  3. 33rd
    Awakenings Medium · 2 years ago
    44.50
  4. 4
    Habitus Medium · 2 years ago
    43.85
  5. 5
    Harvey Easy · 2 years ago
    43.83
  6. 6
    Kenyon College Commencement Address Hard · 2 years ago
    42.91
  7. 7
    The Stories: Contemporary Short Fiction Written in English Hard · 2 years ago
    41.20
  8. 8
    The Catcher in the Rye Hard · 2 years ago
    41.07
  9. 9
    Cheers Hard · 2 years ago
    39.95
  10. 10
    The End of the Innocence Medium · 2 years ago
    14.43
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password