TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

DeVeeks

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Country
United States
Age
39
Gender
Female

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM127.71
126.07Up 1.64
Accuracy97.72%
97.52%Up 0.20
Errors per race5.80
6.55Down 0.75

Highest WPM
147.33
Races played
31
Races won
31
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Infinite JestMedium · 4 years ago
    109.0997% accuracy
  • Where Is The LoveMedium · 4 years ago
    137.6199% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 4 years ago
    128.0797% accuracy
  • Hackers and Painters: Big Ideas from the Computer AgeMedium · 4 years ago
    131.6797% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 4 years ago
    124.6298% accuracy
  • Annie HallHard · 4 years ago
    147.3399% accuracy
  • A Beautiful MindHard · 4 years ago
    128.8199% accuracy
  • Avengers: Infinity WarEasy · 4 years ago
    120.0097% accuracy
  • Ain't No Mountain High EnoughEasy · 4 years ago
    135.81100% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeHard · 4 years ago
    129.4498% accuracy
  • One Tree HillMedium · 4 years ago
    124.6295% accuracy
  • Death NoteEasy · 4 years ago
    121.5099% accuracy
  • Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom PainMedium · 4 years ago
    104.9092% accuracy
  • Past LifeHard · 4 years ago
    123.4498% accuracy
  • Star Wars: The Last JediEasy · 4 years ago
    128.8594% accuracy
  • Romeo and JulietMedium · 4 years ago
    125.1998% accuracy
  • Star WarsEasy · 4 years ago
    127.0699% accuracy
  • BridaMedium · 4 years ago
    115.2298% accuracy
  • The Prince and the DressmakerEasy · 4 years ago
    123.0498% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 4 years ago
    133.6499% accuracy
  • The Wizard of OzMedium · 4 years ago
    108.9194% accuracy
  • BoyhoodMedium · 4 years ago
    145.81100% accuracy
  • Looking For AlaskaMedium · 4 years ago
    144.32100% accuracy
  • InvictusEasy · 4 years ago
    138.62100% accuracy
  • Buffy the Vampire SlayerHard · 4 years ago
    135.1898% accuracy
1–25 of 31
12

Posts

DeVeeks has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Annie Hall Hard · 4 years ago
    147.33
  2. 22nd
    Boyhood Medium · 4 years ago
    145.81
  3. 33rd
    Looking For Alaska Medium · 4 years ago
    144.32
  4. 4
    Invictus Easy · 4 years ago
    138.62
  5. 5
    Where Is The Love Medium · 4 years ago
    137.61
  6. 6
    Ain't No Mountain High Enough Easy · 4 years ago
    135.81
  7. 7
    Buffy the Vampire Slayer Hard · 4 years ago
    135.18
  8. 8
    The Lord of The Rings Hard · 4 years ago
    133.64
  9. 9
    Hackers and Painters: Big Ideas from the Computer Age Medium · 4 years ago
    131.67
  10. 10
    A Brief History of Time Hard · 4 years ago
    129.44
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password