TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

DanDK

Joined 4 years ago

Dan#8709 @thebakerygg

Country
Denmark
Age
31
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM119.48
119.480.00
Accuracy98.33%
98.33%0.00
Errors per race6.27
6.270.00

Highest WPM
127.74
Races played
15
Races won
15
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • AmphibiaEasy · 4 years ago
    114.9698% accuracy
  • Maggie MayEasy · 4 years ago
    124.0096% accuracy
  • Green Eggs and HamEasy · 4 years ago
    121.83100% accuracy
  • The X-FilesHard · 4 years ago
    123.7799% accuracy
  • She's Always A WomanMedium · 4 years ago
    113.92100% accuracy
  • RocknRollaHard · 4 years ago
    120.7498% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 4 years ago
    125.5298% accuracy
  • OregairuMedium · 4 years ago
    121.0899% accuracy
  • Against All OddsEasy · 4 years ago
    127.74100% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeHard · 4 years ago
    113.3998% accuracy
  • The Meaning of the BluesHard · 4 years ago
    120.0098% accuracy
  • Catastrophe 1914: Europe Goes to WarEasy · 4 years ago
    117.46100% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeHard · 4 years ago
    115.8597% accuracy
  • This Is Water: Some Thoughts, Delivered on a Significant Occasion, about Living a Compassionate LifeHard · 4 years ago
    111.9894% accuracy
  • Merci Suárez Changes GearsEasy · 4 years ago
    120.00100% accuracy
1–15 of 15
1

Posts

DanDK has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Against All Odds Easy · 4 years ago
    127.74
  2. 22nd
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 4 years ago
    125.52
  3. 33rd
    Maggie May Easy · 4 years ago
    124.00
  4. 4
    The X-Files Hard · 4 years ago
    123.77
  5. 5
    Green Eggs and Ham Easy · 4 years ago
    121.83
  6. 6
    Oregairu Medium · 4 years ago
    121.08
  7. 7
    RocknRolla Hard · 4 years ago
    120.74
  8. 8
    Merci Suárez Changes Gears Easy · 4 years ago
    120.00
  9. 9
    The Meaning of the Blues Hard · 4 years ago
    120.00
  10. 10
    Catastrophe 1914: Europe Goes to War Easy · 4 years ago
    117.46
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password