TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

DaBigOne

Joined 2 weeks ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM153.60
151.15Up 2.45
Accuracy98.20%
98.38%Down 0.18
Errors per race4.40
4.39Up 0.01

Highest WPM
178.42
Races played
93
Races won
93
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Rocky IVHard · 2 days ago
    155.7897% accuracy
  • The Grapes of WrathHard · 3 days ago
    158.42100% accuracy
  • Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryEasy · 3 days ago
    146.5798% accuracy
  • I Have a DreamHard · 3 days ago
    152.3798% accuracy
  • The Andy Griffith ShowMedium · 3 days ago
    153.0697% accuracy
  • The Joy Luck ClubEasy · 3 days ago
    159.2196% accuracy
  • I've Got You Under My SkinEasy · 3 days ago
    165.56100% accuracy
  • The Lord of the RingsMedium · 3 days ago
    169.88100% accuracy
  • AffectionMedium · 3 days ago
    163.6498% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsMedium · 3 days ago
    160.24100% accuracy
  • Civil DisobedienceEasy · 3 days ago
    162.74100% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceHard · 3 days ago
    151.4097% accuracy
  • The LeopardMedium · 3 days ago
    162.3299% accuracy
  • The Princess BrideHard · 3 days ago
    163.87100% accuracy
  • The Phantom TollboothEasy · 3 days ago
    154.05100% accuracy
  • AllentownEasy · 3 days ago
    150.9798% accuracy
  • Nathan for YouMedium · 3 days ago
    141.8897% accuracy
  • Star WarsMedium · 3 days ago
    151.1498% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 3 days ago
    150.5993% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryMedium · 3 days ago
    149.5898% accuracy
  • MirageHard · 5 days ago
    148.9599% accuracy
  • Heroes of the StormEasy · 5 days ago
    150.0096% accuracy
  • Rich Dad Poor DadMedium · 5 days ago
    133.5497% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesHard · 5 days ago
    137.2499% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto IIIEasy · 5 days ago
    146.88100% accuracy
1–25 of 93
1234

Posts

DaBigOne has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Ten Stupid Things Women Do to Mess Up Their Lives Medium · 2 weeks ago
    178.42
  2. 22nd
    The Lord of the Rings Medium · 3 days ago
    169.88
  3. 33rd
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 2 weeks ago
    169.70
  4. 4
    I've Got You Under My Skin Easy · 3 days ago
    165.56
  5. 5
    The Princess Bride Hard · 3 days ago
    163.87
  6. 6
    Affection Medium · 3 days ago
    163.64
  7. 7
    Civil Disobedience Easy · 3 days ago
    162.74
  8. 8
    Suits Easy · 5 days ago
    162.55
  9. 9
    The Leopard Medium · 3 days ago
    162.32
  10. 10
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Medium · 5 days ago
    161.60
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password