TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

Cyrr

Joined 2 years ago

sure

Age
13
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM106.16
106.160.00
Accuracy95.09%
95.09%0.00
Errors per race12.83
12.830.00

Highest WPM
124.04
Races played
23
Races won
22
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Show Must Go OnMedium · 2 years ago
    94.1092% accuracy
  • Amusing Ourselves to DeathMedium · 2 years ago
    90.5593% accuracy
  • Top GearEasy · 2 years ago
    99.3394% accuracy
  • Darkest DungeonHard · 2 years ago
    88.2796% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 2 years ago
    113.1495% accuracy
  • Mystery Science Theater 3000: Manos the Hands of FateMedium · 2 years ago
    111.4096% accuracy
  • One Tree HillHard · 2 years ago
    108.0093% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeMedium · 2 years ago
    110.6897% accuracy
  • Chasing CarsEasy · 2 years ago
    114.5590% accuracy
  • Comedy Writing SecretsMedium · 2 years ago
    102.4795% accuracy
  • Quiz ShowHard · 2 years ago
    112.6096% accuracy
  • Try to RememberHard · 2 years ago
    100.7297% accuracy
  • The Longest TimeEasy · 2 years ago
    104.1895% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentEasy · 2 years ago
    116.8097% accuracy
  • Top Secret!Medium · 2 years ago
    95.3893% accuracy
  • GoalsEasy · 2 years ago
    107.4896% accuracy
  • Understanding MediaEasy · 2 years ago
    118.00100% accuracy
  • A Wrinkle in TimeEasy · 2 years ago
    115.7696% accuracy
  • IgniteEasy · 2 years ago
    78.1087% accuracy
  • WonderfallsEasy · 2 years ago
    115.3596% accuracy
  • Deus ExEasy · 2 years ago
    106.6795% accuracy
  • Toll The HoundsMedium · 2 years ago
    124.0499% accuracy
  • Wind, Sand and StarsEasy · 2 years ago
    114.1399% accuracy
1–23 of 23
1

Posts

Cyrr has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Toll The Hounds Medium · 2 years ago
    124.04
  2. 22nd
    Understanding Media Easy · 2 years ago
    118.00
  3. 33rd
    Arrested Development Easy · 2 years ago
    116.80
  4. 4
    A Wrinkle in Time Easy · 2 years ago
    115.76
  5. 5
    Wonderfalls Easy · 2 years ago
    115.35
  6. 6
    Chasing Cars Easy · 2 years ago
    114.55
  7. 7
    Wind, Sand and Stars Easy · 2 years ago
    114.13
  8. 8
    The Lord of The Rings Hard · 2 years ago
    113.14
  9. 9
    Quiz Show Hard · 2 years ago
    112.60
  10. 10
    Mystery Science Theater 3000: Manos the Hands of Fate Medium · 2 years ago
    111.40
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password