TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

CrispyMcSwell

Joined 1 week ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Age
22
Gender
Female

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM83.39
82.82Up 0.57
Accuracy94.52%
94.41%Up 0.11
Errors per race14.56
14.38Up 0.18

Highest WPM
94.93
Races played
29
Races won
28
Win rate
97%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • New RomanticsMedium · 4 days ago
    94.93100% accuracy
  • Fargo (TV)Medium · 4 days ago
    89.1697% accuracy
  • A Cup of WaterMedium · 4 days ago
    83.7995% accuracy
  • Gulliver's TravelsMedium · 4 days ago
    85.1795% accuracy
  • The OfficeEasy · 4 days ago
    90.6095% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 4 days ago
    87.0197% accuracy
  • Narrative of the Life of Frederick DouglassHard · 4 days ago
    78.3693% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeEasy · 4 days ago
    85.0293% accuracy
  • The Divine ComedyEasy · 4 days ago
    91.4897% accuracy
  • Dust: An Elysian TailEasy · 4 days ago
    75.5292% accuracy
  • Bloom County: The Complete Library, Vol. 2: 1982-1984Medium · 4 days ago
    86.7696% accuracy
  • Artificial Intelligence Second EditionMedium · 4 days ago
    81.6995% accuracy
  • Joan of ArcadiaMedium · 4 days ago
    77.2994% accuracy
  • The TrialEasy · 4 days ago
    81.2997% accuracy
  • Structure and Bonding (Basic Concepts in Chemistry)Hard · 4 days ago
    82.4392% accuracy
  • The Silence of the LambsEasy · 4 days ago
    83.4896% accuracy
  • Part Of The PlanEasy · 4 days ago
    88.6397% accuracy
  • Reverse the DamageEasy · 4 days ago
    73.2190% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: The Wind WakerMedium · 1 week ago
    77.0192% accuracy
  • Black MirrorMedium · 1 week ago
    82.8593% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionMedium · 1 week ago
    81.5794% accuracy
  • Love and DeathHard · 1 week ago
    77.8394% accuracy
  • David CopperfieldEasy · 1 week ago
    78.9585% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 1 week ago
    79.0496% accuracy
  • Can't Help Falling in LoveEasy · 1 week ago
    91.6498% accuracy
1–25 of 29
12

Posts

CrispyMcSwell has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    New Romantics Medium · 4 days ago
    94.93
  2. 22nd
    Can't Help Falling in Love Easy · 1 week ago
    91.64
  3. 33rd
    The Divine Comedy Easy · 4 days ago
    91.48
  4. 4
    The Office Easy · 4 days ago
    90.60
  5. 5
    Fargo (TV) Medium · 4 days ago
    89.16
  6. 6
    Part Of The Plan Easy · 4 days ago
    88.63
  7. 7
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 4 days ago
    87.01
  8. 8
    Bloom County: The Complete Library, Vol. 2: 1982-1984 Medium · 4 days ago
    86.76
  9. 9
    Breaking Bad Easy · 1 week ago
    85.71
  10. 10
    Gulliver's Travels Medium · 4 days ago
    85.17
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password