TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

Anon

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM173.81
173.810.00
Accuracy99.29%
99.29%0.00
Errors per race2.18
2.180.00

Highest WPM
226.32
Races played
17
Races won
17
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • No ControlMedium · 2 years ago
    57.3298% accuracy
  • RomeMedium · 2 years ago
    53.8498% accuracy
  • The Horse and His BoyEasy · 2 years ago
    190.2799% accuracy
  • The Phantom TollboothEasy · 2 years ago
    190.0098% accuracy
  • Gödel, Escher, Bach: An Eternal Golden BraidHard · 2 years ago
    226.32100% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 2 years ago
    192.33100% accuracy
  • Consider PhlebasHard · 2 years ago
    217.65100% accuracy
  • The Twilight ZoneHard · 2 years ago
    172.5696% accuracy
  • What Video Games Have to Teach Us About Learning and LiteracyEasy · 2 years ago
    173.91100% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Philosopher's StoneHard · 2 years ago
    154.5899% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: The Wind WakerMedium · 2 years ago
    177.67100% accuracy
  • Gilmore GirlsHard · 2 years ago
    181.53100% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: Majora's MaskEasy · 2 years ago
    174.74100% accuracy
  • Catch-22Hard · 2 years ago
    217.30100% accuracy
  • Practical DemonkeepingEasy · 2 years ago
    178.00100% accuracy
  • The Silence of the LambsEasy · 2 years ago
    180.95100% accuracy
  • Good ManHard · 2 years ago
    215.81100% accuracy
1–17 of 17
1

Posts

Anon has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Gödel, Escher, Bach: An Eternal Golden Braid Hard · 2 years ago
    226.32
  2. 22nd
    Consider Phlebas Hard · 2 years ago
    217.65
  3. 33rd
    Catch-22 Hard · 2 years ago
    217.30
  4. 4
    Good Man Hard · 2 years ago
    215.81
  5. 5
    Great Expectations Easy · 2 years ago
    192.33
  6. 6
    The Horse and His Boy Easy · 2 years ago
    190.27
  7. 7
    The Phantom Tollbooth Easy · 2 years ago
    190.00
  8. 8
    Gilmore Girls Hard · 2 years ago
    181.53
  9. 9
    The Silence of the Lambs Easy · 2 years ago
    180.95
  10. 10
    Practical Demonkeeping Easy · 2 years ago
    178.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password