TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

AndrewLacambra

Joined 6 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM120.09
120.090.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.05
0.050.00

Highest WPM
123.95
Races played
20
Races won
20
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Alice and the FlyHard · 6 months ago
    120.36100% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeHard · 6 months ago
    119.52100% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentHard · 6 months ago
    118.64100% accuracy
  • My Heart Will Go OnEasy · 6 months ago
    122.38100% accuracy
  • Juicing for Life: A Guide to the Benefits of Fresh Fruit and Vegetable JuicingMedium · 6 months ago
    120.49100% accuracy
  • InceptionEasy · 6 months ago
    122.55100% accuracy
  • EffortEasy · 6 months ago
    121.10100% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Medium · 6 months ago
    120.00100% accuracy
  • The City of EmberMedium · 6 months ago
    120.46100% accuracy
  • WonderHard · 6 months ago
    122.77100% accuracy
  • Mrs. RobinsonMedium · 6 months ago
    122.41100% accuracy
  • Beautiful DayEasy · 6 months ago
    121.05100% accuracy
  • The BlacklistMedium · 6 months ago
    119.48100% accuracy
  • I Hated, Hated, Hated This MovieHard · 6 months ago
    118.56100% accuracy
  • Mad MenHard · 6 months ago
    116.64100% accuracy
  • Right Here WaitingEasy · 6 months ago
    121.76100% accuracy
  • A Series of Unfortunate Events: The Penultimate PerilHard · 6 months ago
    114.29100% accuracy
  • Graveyard Shift and Other Stories From Night ShiftMedium · 6 months ago
    116.25100% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto IIIEasy · 6 months ago
    119.22100% accuracy
  • FrankensteinHard · 6 months ago
    123.95100% accuracy
1–20 of 20
1

Posts

AndrewLacambra has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Frankenstein Hard · 6 months ago
    123.95
  2. 22nd
    Wonder Hard · 6 months ago
    122.77
  3. 33rd
    Inception Easy · 6 months ago
    122.55
  4. 4
    Mrs. Robinson Medium · 6 months ago
    122.41
  5. 5
    My Heart Will Go On Easy · 6 months ago
    122.38
  6. 6
    Right Here Waiting Easy · 6 months ago
    121.76
  7. 7
    Effort Easy · 6 months ago
    121.10
  8. 8
    Beautiful Day Easy · 6 months ago
    121.05
  9. 9
    Juicing for Life: A Guide to the Benefits of Fresh Fruit and Vegetable Juicing Medium · 6 months ago
    120.49
  10. 10
    The City of Ember Medium · 6 months ago
    120.46
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password