TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

AndrewL

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM255.84
255.840.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
273.10
Races played
14
Races won
14
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Show Must Go OnMedium · 8 months ago
    260.91100% accuracy
  • When You Reach MeEasy · 8 months ago
    258.06100% accuracy
  • The OdysseyHard · 8 months ago
    262.12100% accuracy
  • Computer Graphics: Principles and PracticeMedium · 8 months ago
    260.00100% accuracy
  • How to Get Away With MurderMedium · 8 months ago
    258.37100% accuracy
  • Burning with Optimism's FlamesEasy · 8 months ago
    259.09100% accuracy
  • Pushing DaisiesMedium · 8 months ago
    262.57100% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaHard · 8 months ago
    265.50100% accuracy
  • Applied Intermediate MacroeconomicsHard · 8 months ago
    265.58100% accuracy
  • The SighEasy · 8 months ago
    258.67100% accuracy
  • Mrs. DallowayMedium · 8 months ago
    263.36100% accuracy
  • Run Run RunEasy · 8 months ago
    273.10100% accuracy
  • How I Escaped My Certain FateMedium · 8 months ago
    266.36100% accuracy
  • UlyssesEasy · 8 months ago
    168.00100% accuracy
1–14 of 14
1

Posts

AndrewL has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Run Run Run Easy · 8 months ago
    273.10
  2. 22nd
    How I Escaped My Certain Fate Medium · 8 months ago
    266.36
  3. 33rd
    Applied Intermediate Macroeconomics Hard · 8 months ago
    265.58
  4. 4
    Anna Karenina Hard · 8 months ago
    265.50
  5. 5
    Mrs. Dalloway Medium · 8 months ago
    263.36
  6. 6
    Pushing Daisies Medium · 8 months ago
    262.57
  7. 7
    The Odyssey Hard · 8 months ago
    262.12
  8. 8
    The Show Must Go On Medium · 8 months ago
    260.91
  9. 9
    Computer Graphics: Principles and Practice Medium · 8 months ago
    260.00
  10. 10
    Burning with Optimism's Flames Easy · 8 months ago
    259.09
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password